now▼ | ▼ Saturday 23rd Mar 2024 ▼ |
23/03/2024 18:00 | Dagenham & Redbridge v Oldham Athletic | English National League | TNT Sports 1 HD (UK), Discovery+ UK ($/geo/R) | Marvelandro |
23/03/2024 18:00 | Rochdale v Maidenhead United | English National League | TNT Sports 1 HD (UK), Discovery+ UK ($/geo/R) | Marvelandro |
23/03/2024 18:00 | Southend United v Woking | English National League | TNT Sports 1 HD (UK), Discovery+ UK ($/geo/R) | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 9th Mar 2024 ▼ |
09/03/2024 18:00 | Altrincham v Woking | English National League | TNT Sports 1 HD (UK), Discovery+ UK ($/geo/R) | Marvelandro |
09/03/2024 18:00 | Rochdale v Oxford City | English National League | TNT Sports 1 HD (UK), Discovery+ UK ($/geo/R) | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 16th Feb 2024 ▼ |
16/02/2024 01:00 | - UEL/UECL HIGHLIGHTS - | European Football | Discovery+ UK ($/geo/R), TNT Sports 1 HD (UK) | Nigel_Plumb |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 3rd Feb 2024 ▼ |
03/02/2024 18:00 | Dorking Wanderers v Fylde | English National League | TNT Sports 2 HD (UK) | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 1st Jan 2024 ▼ |
01/01/2024 18:00 | Halifax Town v Altrincham | English National League | TNT Sports 3 HD (UK), Discovery+ UK ($/geo/R) | Marvelandro |
01/01/2024 18:00 | York City v Gateshead | English National League | TNT Sports 3 HD (UK), Discovery+ UK ($/geo/R) | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 30th Dec 2023 ▼ |
30/12/2023 18:00 | Barnet v Southend United | English National League | TNT Sports 3 HD (UK), Discovery+ UK ($/geo/R) | Marvelandro |
30/12/2023 18:00 | Bromley v Ebbsfleet United | English National League | TNT Sports 3 HD (UK), Discovery+ UK ($/geo/R) | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 16th Dec 2023 ▼ |
16/12/2023 18:00 | Aldershot v Eastleigh | English National League | TNT Sports 3 HD (UK), Discovery+ UK ($/geo/R) | Marvelandro |
16/12/2023 18:00 | Altrincham v Fylde | English National League | TNT Sports 3 HD (UK), Discovery+ UK ($/geo/R) | Marvelandro |
16/12/2023 18:00 | Maidenhead United v Kidderminster | English National League | TNT Sports 3 HD (UK), Discovery+ UK ($/geo/R) | Marvelandro |
16/12/2023 18:00 | Rochdale v York City | English National League | TNT Sports 3 HD (UK), Discovery+ UK ($/geo/R) | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 28th Oct 2023 ▼ |
28/10/2023 17:00 | Dorking Wanderers v Aldershot | English National League | TNT Sports (highlights) | RHJR |
28/10/2023 17:00 | Gateshead v Fylde | English National League | TNT Sports (highlights) | RHJR |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 21st Oct 2023 ▼ |
21/10/2023 17:00 | Barnet v Maidenhead United | English National League | TNT Sports (highlights) | RHJR |
21/10/2023 17:00 | Bromley v Oxford City | English National League | TNT Sports (highlights) | RHJR |
21/10/2023 17:00 | Southend United v Solihull Moors | English National League | TNT Sports (highlights) | RHJR |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 30th Sep 2023 ▼ |
30/09/2023 17:00 | Aldershot v Dagenham & Redbridge | English National League | TNT Sports (highlights) | RHJR |
30/09/2023 17:00 | Ebbsfleet United v Boreham Wood | English National League | TNT Sports (highlights) | RHJR |
30/09/2023 17:00 | Wealdstone v Oldham Athletic | English National League | TNT Sports (highlights) | RHJR |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 16th Sep 2023 ▼ |
16/09/2023 17:00 | Fylde v Eastleigh | English National League | TNT Sports (highlights) | RHJR |
16/09/2023 17:00 | Halifax Town v Dorking Wanderers | English National League | TNT Sports (highlights) | RHJR |
16/09/2023 17:00 | Oxford City v Dagenham & Redbridge | English National League | TNT Sports (highlights) | RHJR |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 9th Sep 2023 ▼ |
09/09/2023 17:00 | Barnet v Altrincham | English National League | TNT Sports (highlights) | RHJR |
09/09/2023 17:00 | Chesterfield v Dagenham & Redbridge | English National League | TNT Sports (highlights) | RHJR |
09/09/2023 14:30 | Halifax Town v Southend United | English National League | TNT Sports (highlights) | RHJR |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 2nd Sep 2023 ▼ |
02/09/2023 17:00 | Aldershot v Chesterfield | English National League | TNT Sports (highlights) | RHJR |
02/09/2023 17:00 | Boreham Wood v Barnet | English National League | TNT Sports (highlights) | RHJR |
02/09/2023 17:00 | Hartlepool United v Wealdstone | English National League | TNT Sports (highlights) | RHJR |
02/09/2023 17:00 | Solihull Moors v Oxford City | English National League | TNT Sports (highlights) | RHJR |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 15th Apr 2023 ▼ |
15/04/2023 17:00 | Dorking Wanderers v Altrincham | English National League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
15/04/2023 17:00 | Halifax Town v Maidstone United | English National League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
15/04/2023 17:00 | Solihull Moors v Yeovil Town | English National League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 18th Mar 2023 ▼ |
18/03/2023 18:00 | Dagenham & Redbridge v Oldham Athletic | English National League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
18/03/2023 18:00 | Scunthorpe United v Wealdstone | English National League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
18/03/2023 18:00 | Southend United v Aldershot | English National League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 16th Mar 2023 ▼ |
16/03/2023 23:00 | AZ Alkmaar v Lazio | UEFA Europa Conference League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
16/03/2023 23:00 | Nice v Sheriff Tiraspol | UEFA Europa Conference League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
16/03/2023 23:00 | Villarreal v Anderlecht | UEFA Europa Conference League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
16/03/2023 20:45 | Djurgården v Lech Poznan | UEFA Europa Conference League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
16/03/2023 20:45 | Fenerbahçe v Sevilla | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
16/03/2023 20:45 | Feyenoord v Shakhtar Donetsk | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
16/03/2023 20:45 | Sivasspor v Fiorentina | UEFA Europa Conference League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
16/03/2023 20:45 | Slovan Bratislava v Basel | UEFA Europa Conference League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 25th Feb 2023 ▼ |
25/02/2023 18:00 | Eastleigh v Bromley | English National League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
25/02/2023 18:00 | Torquay United v Scunthorpe United | English National League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 23rd Feb 2023 ▼ |
23/02/2023 23:00 | Fiorentina v Sporting Braga | UEFA Europa Conference League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
23/02/2023 23:00 | Lech Poznan v Bodø/Glimt | UEFA Europa Conference League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
23/02/2023 23:00 | Rennes v Shakhtar Donetsk | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
23/02/2023 20:45 | Anderlecht v Ludogorets | UEFA Europa Conference League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
23/02/2023 20:45 | Monaco v Bayer Leverkusen | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
23/02/2023 20:45 | Partizan Belgrade v Sheriff Tiraspol | UEFA Europa Conference League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
23/02/2023 20:45 | PSV Eindhoven v Sevilla | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 28th Jan 2023 ▼ |
28/01/2023 23:00 | Manchester United v Reading | English FA Cup | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
28/01/2023 21:00 | Preston N.E. v Tottenham | English FA Cup | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
28/01/2023 18:00 | Bristol City v West Bromwich Albion | English FA Cup | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
28/01/2023 18:00 | Fulham v Sunderland | English FA Cup | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
28/01/2023 18:00 | Luton Town v Grimsby Town | English FA Cup | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
28/01/2023 18:00 | Southampton v Blackpool | English FA Cup | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
28/01/2023 15:30 | Accrington Stanley v Leeds United | English FA Cup | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
28/01/2023 15:30 | Walsall v Leicester City | English FA Cup | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 27th Jan 2023 ▼ |
27/01/2023 23:00 | Manchester City v Arsenal | English FA Cup | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 26th Nov 2022 ▼ |
26/11/2022 18:00 | AFC Wimbledon v Chesterfield | English FA Cup | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 3rd Nov 2022 ▼ |
03/11/2022 23:00 | Dynamo Kyiv v Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | rv824 |
03/11/2022 23:00 | Rennes v AEK Larnaka | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | rv824 |
03/11/2022 20:45 | Feyenoord v Lazio | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | rv824 |
03/11/2022 20:45 | Midtjylland v Sturm Graz | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | rv824 |
03/11/2022 20:45 | Monaco v Red Star Belgrade | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | rv824 |
03/11/2022 20:45 | Trabzonspor v Ferencváros | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | rv824 |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 29th Oct 2022 ▼ |
29/10/2022 17:00 | Chesterfield v Boreham Wood | English National League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
29/10/2022 17:00 | Gateshead v Solihull Moors | English National League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
29/10/2022 17:00 | Notts County v Torquay United | English National League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
29/10/2022 17:00 | Wrexham v Altrincham | English National League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 22nd Oct 2022 ▼ |
22/10/2022 17:00 | Boreham Wood v Wrexham | English National League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
22/10/2022 17:00 | Chesterfield v Bromley | English National League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 21st Oct 2022 ▼ |
21/10/2022 21:45 | Notts County v Maidstone United | English National League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 17th Sep 2022 ▼ |
17/09/2022 17:00 | Dorking Wanderers v Notts County | English National League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
17/09/2022 17:00 | Southend United v Wrexham | English National League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
17/09/2022 17:00 | Yeovil Town v Chesterfield | English National League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 16th Sep 2022 ▼ |
16/09/2022 17:00 | Solihull Moors v Barnet | English National League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
16/09/2022 00:30 | - BT - v - UEL/UECL HIGHLIGHTS - | European Football | BT Sport 2 / HD, BT Sport Player [$] (geo/R), BT Sport [app] (geo/R) | Nigel_Plumb |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 9th Sep 2022 ▼ |
09/09/2022 00:30 | - BT - v - UEL/UECL HIGHLIGHTS - | European Football | BT Sport 2 / HD, BT Sport Player [$] (geo/R), BT Sport [app] (geo/R) | Nigel_Plumb |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 29th Aug 2022 ▼ |
29/08/2022 17:00 | Altrincham v Chesterfield | English National League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
29/08/2022 17:00 | Notts County v Solihull Moors | English National League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
29/08/2022 02:00 | Wealdstone v Yeovil Town | English National League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 14th Apr 2022 ▼ |
14/04/2022 22:00 | PAOK Thessaloniki v Marseille | UEFA Europa Conference League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
14/04/2022 22:00 | Slavia Prague v Feyenoord | UEFA Europa Conference League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
14/04/2022 19:45 | Atalanta v RB Leipzig | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 7th Apr 2022 ▼ |
07/04/2022 22:00 | Marseille v PAOK Thessaloniki | UEFA Europa Conference League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
07/04/2022 19:45 | Feyenoord v Slavia Prague | UEFA Europa Conference League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
07/04/2022 19:45 | RB Leipzig v Atalanta | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 29th Mar 2022 ▼ |
29/03/2022 22:15 | France v South Africa | Friendly International (M) | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
29/03/2022 21:45 | Netherlands v Germany | Friendly International (M) | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
29/03/2022 21:45 | Spain v Iceland | Friendly International (M) | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
29/03/2022 21:45 | Turkiye v Italy | Friendly International (M) | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 26th Mar 2022 ▼ |
26/03/2022 22:45 | Germany v Israel | Friendly International (M) | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
26/03/2022 17:00 | Croatia v Slovenia | Friendly International (M) | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 17th Mar 2022 ▼ |
17/03/2022 23:00 | LASK Linz v Slavia Prague | UEFA Europa Conference League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
17/03/2022 23:00 | Lyon v FC Porto | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
17/03/2022 23:00 | Roma v Vitesse Arnhem | UEFA Europa Conference League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
17/03/2022 20:45 | AZ Alkmaar v Bodø/Glimt | UEFA Europa Conference League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
17/03/2022 20:45 | Basel v Marseille | UEFA Europa Conference League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
17/03/2022 20:45 | Bayer Leverkusen v Atalanta | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 10th Mar 2022 ▼ |
10/03/2022 23:00 | Atalanta v Bayer Leverkusen | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
10/03/2022 23:00 | Bodø/Glimt v AZ Alkmaar | UEFA Europa Conference League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
10/03/2022 23:00 | Marseille v Basel | UEFA Europa Conference League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
10/03/2022 20:45 | Slavia Prague v LASK Linz | UEFA Europa Conference League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
10/03/2022 20:45 | Vitesse Arnhem v Roma | UEFA Europa Conference League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 9th Mar 2022 ▼ |
09/03/2022 20:45 | FC Porto v Lyon | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 12th Nov 2021 ▼ |
12/11/2021 22:45 | Austria v Israel | FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
12/11/2021 22:45 | Denmark v Faroe Islands | FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 12th Oct 2021 ▼ |
12/10/2021 21:45 | Albania v Poland | FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
12/10/2021 21:45 | Portugal v Luxembourg | FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
12/10/2021 21:45 | San Marino v Andorra | FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
12/10/2021 21:45 | Serbia v Azerbaijan | FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 9th Oct 2021 ▼ |
09/10/2021 21:45 | Hungary v Albania | FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
09/10/2021 21:45 | Luxembourg v Serbia | FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
09/10/2021 21:45 | Poland v San Marino | FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 30th Sep 2021 ▼ |
30/09/2021 19:45 | Fenerbahçe v Olympiacos | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | r96 |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 8th Sep 2021 ▼ |
08/09/2021 21:45 | Albania v San Marino | FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
08/09/2021 21:45 | Hungary v Andorra | FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
08/09/2021 21:45 | Italy v Lithuania | FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers | ITV (highlights) | RussVMedia |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 6th Jun 2021 ▼ |
06/06/2021 19:00 | Netherlands v Georgia | Friendly International (M) | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
06/06/2021 18:30 | Austria v Slovakia | Friendly International (M) | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 31st Mar 2021 ▼ |
31/03/2021 21:45 | Austria v Denmark | FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
31/03/2021 21:45 | Lithuania v Italy | FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
31/03/2021 21:45 | Moldova v Israel | FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 28th Mar 2021 ▼ |
28/03/2021 22:05 | Switzerland v Lithuania | FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
28/03/2021 21:45 | Bulgaria v Italy | FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
28/03/2021 21:45 | Ukraine v Finland | FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
28/03/2021 16:00 | Kazakhstan v France | FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 25th Mar 2021 ▼ |
25/03/2021 22:45 | Andorra v Albania | FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
25/03/2021 22:45 | Germany v Iceland | FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
25/03/2021 22:45 | Hungary v Poland | FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
25/03/2021 22:45 | Liechtenstein v Armenia | FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
25/03/2021 22:45 | Romania v North Macedonia | FIFA/UEFA WC 2022 Qualifiers | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 11th Mar 2021 ▼ |
11/03/2021 23:00 | Granada v Molde | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
11/03/2021 23:00 | Roma v Shakhtar Donetsk | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
11/03/2021 20:55 | Ajax v Young Boys | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
11/03/2021 20:55 | Dynamo Kyiv v Villarreal | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 25th Feb 2021 ▼ |
25/02/2021 23:00 | AC Milan v Red Star Belgrade | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
25/02/2021 23:00 | Bayer Leverkusen v Young Boys | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
25/02/2021 23:00 | Roma v Sporting Braga | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
25/02/2021 20:55 | Hoffenheim v Molde | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
25/02/2021 20:55 | Shakhtar Donetsk v Maccabi Tel Aviv | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 18th Feb 2021 ▼ |
18/02/2021 23:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv v Shakhtar Donetsk | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
18/02/2021 23:00 | Molde v Hoffenheim | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
18/02/2021 20:55 | Red Star Belgrade v AC Milan | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
18/02/2021 20:55 | Sporting Braga v Roma | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
18/02/2021 20:55 | Young Boys v Bayer Leverkusen | UEFA Europa League | BT Sport (highlights) | RHJR |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 25th Jan 2021 ▼ |
25/01/2021 22:45 | Wycombe Wanderers v Tottenham | English FA Cup | BT Sport 1 HD, BT Sport Ultimate 4K, BT Sport [app] (geo/R), BT Sport Player [$] (geo/R) | RHJR, swfcforever, Crowe24 |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 21st Nov 2020 ▼ |
21/11/2020 18:00 | Halifax Town v Torquay United | English National League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
21/11/2020 18:00 | Maidenhead United v Bromley | English National League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
21/11/2020 18:00 | Wrexham v Aldershot | English National League | BT Sport (highlights) | Marvelandro |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 18th Nov 2020 ▼ |
18/11/2020 22:45 | Austria v Norway | UEFA Nations League | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
18/11/2020 22:45 | Greece v Slovenia | UEFA Nations League | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
18/11/2020 22:45 | Kosovo v Moldova | UEFA Nations League | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
18/11/2020 20:00 | Georgia v Estonia | UEFA Nations League | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 15th Nov 2020 ▼ |
15/11/2020 22:45 | Hungary v Serbia | UEFA Nations League | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
15/11/2020 20:00 | Albania v Kazakhstan | UEFA Nations League | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
15/11/2020 20:00 | Belarus v Lithuania | UEFA Nations League | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
15/11/2020 20:00 | Turkiye v Russia | UEFA Nations League | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 14th Nov 2020 ▼ |
14/11/2020 18:00 | Altrincham v Aldershot | English National League | BT Sport (highlights) | swfcforever |
14/11/2020 18:00 | Barnet v Bromley | English National League | BT Sport (highlights) | swfcforever |
14/11/2020 18:00 | Chesterfield v Maidenhead United | English National League | BT Sport (highlights) | swfcforever |
14/11/2020 18:00 | Sutton United v King's Lynn Town | English National League | BT Sport (highlights) | swfcforever |
14/11/2020 18:00 | Torquay United v Boreham Wood | English National League | BT Sport (highlights) | swfcforever |
14/11/2020 18:00 | Woking v Yeovil Town | English National League | BT Sport (highlights) | swfcforever |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 14th Oct 2020 ▼ |
14/10/2020 21:45 | Estonia v Armenia | UEFA Nations League | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
14/10/2020 21:45 | North Macedonia v Georgia | UEFA Nations League | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
14/10/2020 21:00 | Croatia v France | UEFA Nations League | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
14/10/2020 21:00 | Portugal v Sweden | UEFA Nations League | ITV (highlights) | RHJR |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 11th Oct 2020 ▼ |
11/10/2020 21:45 | Greece v Moldova | UEFA Nations League | ITV (highlights) | RussVMedia |
11/10/2020 21:45 | Kosovo v Slovenia | UEFA Nations League | ITV (highlights) | RussVMedia |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 20th Apr 2017 ▼ |
20/04/2017 22:05 | Racing Genk v Celta Vigo | UEFA Europa League | ITV (highlights) | Crowe24 |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 7th Dec 2016 ▼ |
07/12/2016 22:45 | Juventus v Dinamo Zagreb | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
07/12/2016 22:45 | Lyon v Sevilla | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 6th Dec 2016 ▼ |
06/12/2016 22:45 | Bayern Munich v Atlético Madrid | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
06/12/2016 22:45 | PSV Eindhoven v Rostov | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 23rd Nov 2016 ▼ |
23/11/2016 22:45 | Atlético Madrid v PSV Eindhoven | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
23/11/2016 20:00 | Rostov v Bayern Munich | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 22nd Nov 2016 ▼ |
22/11/2016 22:45 | Borussia Dortmund v Legia Warsaw | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
22/11/2016 22:45 | Sporting Clube de Portugal v Real Madrid | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 2nd Nov 2016 ▼ |
02/11/2016 22:45 | Borussia Dortmund v Sporting Clube de Portugal | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
02/11/2016 22:45 | Legia Warsaw v Real Madrid | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 1st Nov 2016 ▼ |
01/11/2016 22:45 | Benfica v Dynamo Kyiv | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
01/11/2016 20:45 | Besiktas v Napoli | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 19th Oct 2016 ▼ |
19/10/2016 21:45 | Bayern Munich v PSV Eindhoven | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
19/10/2016 21:45 | Rostov v Atlético Madrid | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 18th Oct 2016 ▼ |
18/10/2016 21:45 | Dinamo Zagreb v Sevilla | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
18/10/2016 21:45 | Lyon v Juventus | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 28th Sep 2016 ▼ |
28/09/2016 21:45 | Besiktas v Dynamo Kyiv | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
28/09/2016 21:45 | Napoli v Benfica | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 27th Sep 2016 ▼ |
27/09/2016 21:45 | Dinamo Zagreb v Juventus | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
27/09/2016 21:45 | Sevilla v Lyon | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 14th Sep 2016 ▼ |
14/09/2016 21:45 | Legia Warsaw v Borussia Dortmund | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
14/09/2016 21:45 | Real Madrid v Sporting Clube de Portugal | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 13th Sep 2016 ▼ |
13/09/2016 21:45 | Benfica v Besiktas | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
13/09/2016 21:45 | Dynamo Kyiv v Napoli | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 30th Sep 2015 ▼ |
30/09/2015 19:00 | Astana v Galatasaray | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 29th Sep 2015 ▼ |
29/09/2015 21:45 | Barcelona v Bayer Leverkusen | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 16th Sep 2015 ▼ |
16/09/2015 21:45 | AA Gent v Lyon | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
16/09/2015 21:45 | Valencia v Zenit St Petersburg | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 15th Sep 2015 ▼ |
15/09/2015 21:45 | Paris St Germain v Malmö | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
15/09/2015 21:45 | Real Madrid v Shakhtar Donetsk | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
15/09/2015 21:45 | Sevilla v Mönchengladbach | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 26th Aug 2015 ▼ |
26/08/2015 21:45 | Bayer Leverkusen v Lazio | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
26/08/2015 21:45 | CSKA Moscow v Sporting Clube de Portugal | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 25th Aug 2015 ▼ |
25/08/2015 21:45 | Monaco v Valencia | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
25/08/2015 21:45 | Shakhtar Donetsk v Rapid Vienna | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 19th Aug 2015 ▼ |
19/08/2015 21:45 | Rapid Vienna v Shakhtar Donetsk | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
19/08/2015 21:45 | Skënderbeu v Dinamo Zagreb | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 18th Aug 2015 ▼ |
18/08/2015 21:45 | BATE Borisov v Partizan Belgrade | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
18/08/2015 19:00 | Astana v APOEL Nicosia | UEFA Champions League | ITV (highlights) | Josh01 |
All times are MSK. The current time is 18:12. |