Register | Login | Submit commentators. IAD
Reset
Date/Time. Match Competition Channels Contributors
now▼ ▼ Monday 19th Feb 2024 ▼
19/02/2024 17:15 Barracas Central v Talleres Córdoba Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Thursday 15th Feb 2024 ▼
15/02/2024 19:30 Talleres Córdoba v Argentinos Jnrs Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , ESPN (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 14th Feb 2024 ▼
14/02/2024 17:15 Banfield v Barracas Central Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Thursday 1st Feb 2024 ▼
01/02/2024 19:30 Central Córdoba v Godoy Cruz Argentinean Superliga Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , ESPN (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 30th Jan 2024 ▼
30/01/2024 17:15 Rosario Central v Banfield Argentinean Superliga Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN Premium (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Friday 26th Jan 2024 ▼
26/01/2024 19:15 Independiente RM v Independiente Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Thursday 25th Jan 2024 ▼
25/01/2024 19:15 Central Córdoba v Newell's Old Boys Argentinean Superliga Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , ESPN (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Saturday 20th Jan 2024 ▼
20/01/2024 16:30 River Plate v Pachuca Friendly Club Match Star+ South America [$] workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Friday 19th Jan 2024 ▼
19/01/2024 18:00 Defensor Sporting v Rosario Central Uruguay Torneos de Verano Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN Premium (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 17th Jan 2024 ▼
17/01/2024 20:00 River Plate v Monterrey Friendly Club Match Star+ South America [$] workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 16th Jan 2024 ▼
16/01/2024 15:45 Danubio v Huracán Uruguay Torneos de Verano ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Saturday 9th Dec 2023 ▼
09/12/2023 16:00 Godoy Cruz v Platense Argentinean Superliga ESPN 2 (Chile) , ESPN 2 (Colombia) , ESPN 2 (Peru) , ESPN 4 (CentroAmérica) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Saturday 2nd Dec 2023 ▼
02/12/2023 16:30 Huracán v Platense Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] kmw
now▼ ▼ Friday 10th Nov 2023 ▼
10/11/2023 17:00 Central Córdoba v Estudiantes LP Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , ESPN (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Monday 6th Nov 2023 ▼
06/11/2023 19:00 Banfield v Colón Santa Fé Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Sunday 5th Nov 2023 ▼
05/11/2023 18:30 Estudiantes LP v Defensa y Justicia Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Friday 3rd Nov 2023 ▼
03/11/2023 20:00 River Plate v Huracán Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN Extra (Central America) , ESPN Chile , ESPN Colombia , ESPN Peru Guest-SC, workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 31st Oct 2023 ▼
31/10/2023 18:00 Tigre v Godoy Cruz Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Thursday 26th Oct 2023 ▼
26/10/2023 20:00 Lanús v Tigre Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , ESPN (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Friday 20th Oct 2023 ▼
20/10/2023 18:00 Talleres Córdoba v Arsenal Sarandí Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN Premium (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 10th Oct 2023 ▼
10/10/2023 19:00 River Plate v Independiente Argentine Liga Senior Star+ Latin America [$] workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Saturday 7th Oct 2023 ▼
07/10/2023 20:30 Argentinos Jnrs v Independiente Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 3rd Oct 2023 ▼
03/10/2023 20:30 Fortaleza v Corinthians CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana ESPN 2 (México) , ESPN 4 (CentroAmérica) , ESPN (South America) , Star+ Latin America [$] Guest-SC, workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Monday 2nd Oct 2023 ▼
02/10/2023 17:30 Godoy Cruz v Instituto Córdoba Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Sunday 1st Oct 2023 ▼
01/10/2023 17:45 Talleres Córdoba v Belgrano Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , ESPN (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Monday 25th Sep 2023 ▼
25/09/2023 15:00 Platense v Unión Santa Fe Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) rockvii
now▼ ▼ Thursday 14th Sep 2023 ▼
14/09/2023 18:00 Platense v Lanús Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN Premium (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 13th Sep 2023 ▼
13/09/2023 20:30 Flamengo v Atlético Paranaense Brazilian Série A Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Saturday 9th Sep 2023 ▼
09/09/2023 17:00 River Plate v Universidad Católica (Chile) Friendly Club Match Star+ Latin America [$] workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Saturday 2nd Sep 2023 ▼
02/09/2023 14:00 Gimnasia La Plata v Independiente Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Saturday 26th Aug 2023 ▼
26/08/2023 17:30 Flamengo v Internacional Brazilian Série A Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN (CentroAmérica) , ESPN México workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Friday 25th Aug 2023 ▼
25/08/2023 18:00 Arsenal Sarandí v Argentinos Jnrs Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 22nd Aug 2023 ▼
22/08/2023 20:30 Corinthians v Estudiantes LP CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana ESPN Chile , ESPN Peru , Star+ South America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Sunday 20th Aug 2023 ▼
20/08/2023 15:15 Rosario Central v Atlético Tucumán Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Thursday 17th Aug 2023 ▼
17/08/2023 18:30 Belgrano v Estudiantes LP Argentinean Copa de la Liga ESPN Premium (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Saturday 12th Aug 2023 ▼
12/08/2023 20:00 Botafogo v Internacional Brazilian Série A ESPN Extra (Latin America) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 8th Aug 2023 ▼
08/08/2023 20:30 Newell's Old Boys v Corinthians CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana Star+ Argentina [$] , ESPN (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 1st Aug 2023 ▼
01/08/2023 18:00 Argentinos Jnrs v Fluminense CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores Star+ Latin America [$] , Fox Sports 2 (Argentina) , Fox Sports 1 (Chile) , ESPN Peru , ESPN 2 (Colombia) rockvii
now▼ ▼ Friday 28th Jul 2023 ▼
28/07/2023 18:00 Newell's Old Boys v Talleres Córdoba Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , ESPN (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Sunday 23rd Jul 2023 ▼
23/07/2023 17:45 Defensa y Justicia v Sarmiento Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Thursday 20th Jul 2023 ▼
20/07/2023 20:00 Tigre v Libertad CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana ESPN Peru , ESPN 2 (Chile) , ESPN 2 (Colombia) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Sunday 16th Jul 2023 ▼
16/07/2023 15:30 Gimnasia La Plata v Boca Juniors Argentinean Superliga ESPN (South America) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , ESPN 4 (CentroAmérica) , Star+ Latin America [$] Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Saturday 15th Jul 2023 ▼
15/07/2023 13:00 Unión Santa Fe v Platense Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Thursday 13th Jul 2023 ▼
13/07/2023 20:00 Libertad v Tigre CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN 2 (Chile) , ESPN 2 (Colombia) , ESPN 2 (Peru) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 11th Jul 2023 ▼
11/07/2023 17:45 Rosario Central v Central Córdoba Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Friday 7th Jul 2023 ▼
07/07/2023 20:30 Central Córdoba v Newell's Old Boys Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Friday 30th Jun 2023 ▼
30/06/2023 20:30 Vélez Sarsfield v Arsenal Sarandí Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN (Argentina) kmw
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 28th Jun 2023 ▼
28/06/2023 18:00 Estudiantes LP v Oriente Petrolero CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN 3 (South America) , ESPN (Argentina) kmw
now▼ ▼ Sunday 25th Jun 2023 ▼
25/06/2023 18:00 Rosario Central v Colón Santa Fé Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Saturday 24th Jun 2023 ▼
24/06/2023 19:00 Lanús v Talleres Córdoba Argentinean Superliga Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 13th Jun 2023 ▼
13/06/2023 17:00 Defensa y Justicia v Belgrano Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Monday 12th Jun 2023 ▼
12/06/2023 18:15 Banfield v River Plate Argentinean Superliga ESPN Peru , Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN Colombia , ESPN Chile workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Thursday 8th Jun 2023 ▼
08/06/2023 18:00 Danubio v Huracán CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana ESPN (Argentina) rockvii
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 6th Jun 2023 ▼
06/06/2023 18:00 Peñarol v Defensa y Justicia CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Peru , ESPN 2 (Chile) , ESPN 2 (Colombia) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Friday 2nd Jun 2023 ▼
02/06/2023 20:30 Tigre v Talleres Córdoba Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN (Argentina) Guest-SC, workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Thursday 1st Jun 2023 ▼
01/06/2023 20:30 Arsenal Sarandí v Boca Juniors Argentinean Superliga ESPN 4 (CentroAmérica) , Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN Peru , ESPN Chile , ESPN Colombia Guest-SC, workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Monday 29th May 2023 ▼
29/05/2023 18:00 Huracán v Unión Santa Fe Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Saturday 27th May 2023 ▼
27/05/2023 17:00 Platense v Belgrano Argentinean Superliga ESPN 2 (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Sunday 21st May 2023 ▼
21/05/2023 19:30 River Plate v Platense Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Friday 19th May 2023 ▼
19/05/2023 18:20 Estudiantes LP v Banfield Argentinean Superliga Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Friday 12th May 2023 ▼
12/05/2023 19:00 Huracán v Godoy Cruz Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Sunday 7th May 2023 ▼
07/05/2023 13:00 Rosario Central v Platense Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 19th Apr 2023 ▼
19/04/2023 20:00 Defensa y Justicia v América Mineiro CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN 2 (Chile) , ESPN 2 (Colombia) , ESPN 2 (Peru) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Monday 17th Apr 2023 ▼
17/04/2023 15:30 Platense v Colón Santa Fé Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN 2 (Argentina) kmw
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 12th Apr 2023 ▼
12/04/2023 20:30 Estudiantes LP v Atlético Tucumán Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Friday 7th Apr 2023 ▼
07/04/2023 20:30 Vélez Sarsfield v Banfield Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 5th Apr 2023 ▼
05/04/2023 20:00 Gimnasia La Plata v Universitario Peru CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN 2 (Chile) , ESPN Colombia , ESPN Peru , Star+ South America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Sunday 2nd Apr 2023 ▼
02/04/2023 20:30 Banfield v Platense Argentinean Superliga Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN Premium (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Monday 20th Mar 2023 ▼
20/03/2023 20:00 Lanús v Argentinos Juniors Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] kmw
now▼ ▼ Friday 10th Mar 2023 ▼
10/03/2023 19:00 Instituto Córdoba v Atlético Tucumán Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , ESPN (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Saturday 4th Mar 2023 ▼
04/03/2023 17:15 Lanús v River Plate Argentinean Superliga ESPN 4 (CentroAmérica) , ESPN Chile , ESPN Colombia , ESPN Peru , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Monday 27th Feb 2023 ▼
27/02/2023 19:30 Central Córdoba v Argentinos Jnrs Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Saturday 18th Feb 2023 ▼
18/02/2023 15:00 Lanús v Rosario Central Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Monday 13th Feb 2023 ▼
13/02/2023 18:00 Estudiantes LP v Lanús Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) kmw
now▼ ▼ Saturday 11th Feb 2023 ▼
11/02/2023 19:30 Vélez Sarsfield v Independiente Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) kmw
now▼ ▼ Sunday 5th Feb 2023 ▼
05/02/2023 19:30 Godoy Cruz v Colón Santa Fé Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) rockvii
now▼ ▼ Monday 30th Jan 2023 ▼
30/01/2023 18:00 Vélez Sarsfield v Gimnasia La Plata Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Saturday 28th Jan 2023 ▼
28/01/2023 15:00 San Lorenzo v Arsenal Sarandí Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) rockvii
now▼ ▼ Monday 24th Oct 2022 ▼
24/10/2022 19:30 Tigre v Arsenal Sarandí Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Monday 17th Oct 2022 ▼
17/10/2022 20:30 Sarmiento v San Lorenzo Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) rockvii
now▼ ▼ Thursday 13th Oct 2022 ▼
13/10/2022 20:30 Atlético Tucumán v Rosario Central Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) rockvii
now▼ ▼ Monday 10th Oct 2022 ▼
10/10/2022 15:30 Rosario Central v Defensa y Justicia Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Monday 3rd Oct 2022 ▼
03/10/2022 19:00 Rosario Central v Unión Santa Fe Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Thursday 15th Sep 2022 ▼
15/09/2022 20:30 Atlético Tucumán v Talleres Córdoba Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) rockvii
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 14th Sep 2022 ▼
14/09/2022 20:30 Lanús v Boca Juniors Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Sunday 11th Sep 2022 ▼
11/09/2022 16:00 Boca Juniors v River Plate Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Monday 5th Sep 2022 ▼
05/09/2022 18:00 Godoy Cruz v Arsenal Sarandí Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Sunday 4th Sep 2022 ▼
04/09/2022 19:30 River Plate v Barracas Central Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Sunday 21st Aug 2022 ▼
21/08/2022 17:00 River Plate v Central Córdoba Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Saturday 20th Aug 2022 ▼
20/08/2022 19:30 Huracán v Newell's Old Boys Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) rockvii
now▼ ▼ Thursday 18th Aug 2022 ▼
18/08/2022 15:30 Aldosivi v Vélez Sarsfield Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 17th Aug 2022 ▼
17/08/2022 20:30 Boca Juniors v Rosario Central Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Saturday 13th Aug 2022 ▼
13/08/2022 19:30 River Plate v Newell's Old Boys Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Thursday 11th Aug 2022 ▼
11/08/2022 20:30 Atlético Tucumán v Central Córdoba Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Monday 8th Aug 2022 ▼
08/08/2022 19:00 Tigre v Rosario Central Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Monday 1st Aug 2022 ▼
01/08/2022 18:00 Defensa y Justicia v Arsenal Sarandí Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Sunday 31st Jul 2022 ▼
31/07/2022 19:30 River Plate v Sarmiento Argentinean Superliga ESPN Argentina workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Sunday 24th Jul 2022 ▼
24/07/2022 14:30 Aldosivi v River Plate Argentinean Superliga ESPN Peru , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , ESPN Colombia , Star+ South America [$] , Star+ Central America [$] , ESPN Chile , ESPN 4 (CentroAmérica) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 19th Jul 2022 ▼
19/07/2022 20:30 Argentinos Jnrs v Boca Juniors Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , ESPN (South America) , ESPN 4 (CentroAmérica) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Saturday 16th Jul 2022 ▼
16/07/2022 14:30 Independiente v Rosario Central Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) rockvii
now▼ ▼ Monday 11th Jul 2022 ▼
11/07/2022 20:30 Argentinos Jnrs v Tigre Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) rockvii
now▼ ▼ Sunday 10th Jul 2022 ▼
10/07/2022 19:30 River Plate v Godoy Cruz Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , ESPN (South America) , ESPN 4 (CentroAmérica) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Thursday 7th Jul 2022 ▼
07/07/2022 18:15 Lanús v Independiente del Valle CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana ESPN (Chile) , ESPN 2 (South America) rockvii
now▼ ▼ Saturday 2nd Jul 2022 ▼
02/07/2022 19:30 Gimnasia La Plata v Defensa y Justicia Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Thursday 30th Jun 2022 ▼
30/06/2022 18:15 Independiente del Valle v Lanús CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana ESPN (Argentina) , Star+ Argentina [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Saturday 25th Jun 2022 ▼
25/06/2022 17:00 Estudiantes LP v Newell's Old Boys Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Monday 20th Jun 2022 ▼
20/06/2022 20:30 Newell's Old Boys v Argentinos Jnrs Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Thursday 16th Jun 2022 ▼
16/06/2022 20:30 Platense v Gimnasia La Plata Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) rockvii
now▼ ▼ Friday 10th Jun 2022 ▼
10/06/2022 18:00 Lanús v Defensa y Justicia Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) rockvii
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 25th May 2022 ▼
25/05/2022 18:00 River Plate v Alianza Lima CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores Fox Sports (Argentina) , ESPN 4 (Chile) , Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN (South America) rockvii
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 9th Mar 2022 ▼
09/03/2022 17:15 Everton CD v Estudiantes LP CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores Star+ South America [$] , Fox Sports (Argentina) , ESPN 2 (Peru) , Fox Sports 1 (Chile) , ESPN 2 (Colombia) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Monday 28th Feb 2022 ▼
28/02/2022 19:30 Lanús v Tigre Argentinean Superliga Fox Sports Premium (Argentina) , ESPN Argentina workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 25th Jan 2022 ▼
25/01/2022 19:00 Boca Juniors v San Lorenzo Argentinean Torneos de Verano Star+ Central America [$] , Fox Sports Premium (Argentina) , Star+ South America [$] , ESPN+ USA ($/geo/R) , Star+ Mexico [$] workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Saturday 22nd Jan 2022 ▼
22/01/2022 19:00 Talleres Córdoba v San Lorenzo Argentinean Torneos de Verano Star+ Central America [$] , Fox Sports Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Mexico [$] , ESPN+ USA ($/geo/R) , Star+ South America [$] workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Friday 21st Jan 2022 ▼
21/01/2022 19:00 Boca Juniors v Universidad Chile Argentinean Torneos de Verano ESPN+ USA ($/geo/R) , Fox Sports Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Central America [$] , Star+ Mexico [$] , Star+ South America [$] workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 18th Jan 2022 ▼
18/01/2022 19:00 Talleres Córdoba v Independiente Argentinean Torneos de Verano ESPN+ USA ($/geo/R) , Fox Sports Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Central America [$] , Star+ Mexico [$] , Star+ South America [$] workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Monday 17th Jan 2022 ▼
17/01/2022 19:00 Boca Juniors v Colo Colo Argentinean Torneos de Verano Star+ Argentina [$] , Fox Sports Premium (Argentina) , ESPN+ USA ($/geo/R) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Saturday 15th Jan 2022 ▼
15/01/2022 19:00 Independiente v San Lorenzo Argentinean Torneos de Verano ESPN+ USA ($/geo/R) , Fox Sports Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Central America [$] , Star+ Mexico [$] , Star+ South America [$] workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Friday 14th Jan 2022 ▼
14/01/2022 19:00 Colo Colo v Universidad Chile Argentinean Torneos de Verano Star+ Argentina [$] , Fox Sports Premium (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Thursday 2nd Dec 2021 ▼
02/12/2021 16:00 Bahia v Atlético Mineiro Brazilian Série A Star+ Central America [$] , Star+ South America [$] , Star+ Mexico [$] , ESPN 4 (CentroAmérica) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Sunday 14th Nov 2021 ▼
14/11/2021 14:00 São Paulo v Flamengo Brazilian Série A Star+ Central America [$] , Star+ South America [$] , Star+ Mexico [$] workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Saturday 30th Oct 2021 ▼
30/10/2021 19:00 Flamengo v Atlético Mineiro Brazilian Série A Star+ Central America [$] , Star+ South America [$] , Star+ Mexico [$] workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Sunday 3rd Oct 2021 ▼
03/10/2021 16:00 River Plate v Boca Juniors Argentinean Superliga ESPN Argentina , Star+ Argentina [$] workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Monday 19th Jul 2021 ▼
19/07/2021 19:15 Godoy Cruz v Rosario Central Argentinean Copa de la Liga Fox Sports Premium (Argentina) , ESPN (Argentina) agdp0210
now▼ ▼ Saturday 20th Mar 2021 ▼
20/03/2021 13:00 Gimnasia La Plata v Atlético Tucumán Argentinean Copa de la Liga Fox Sports Premium (Argentina) , ESPN Argentina , ESPN App (South America) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Friday 12th Mar 2021 ▼
12/03/2021 19:30 Huracán v Lanús Argentinean Copa de la Liga Fox Sports Premium (Argentina) , ESPN (South America) , ESPN App (Centroamérica) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Saturday 27th Feb 2021 ▼
27/02/2021 15:10 Banfield v Colón Santa Fé Argentinean Copa de la Liga ESPN Uruguay , ESPN Argentina , Fox Sports Premium (Argentina) , ESPN Paraguay workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Sunday 10th Jan 2021 ▼
10/01/2021 19:30 Gimnasia La Plata v Atlético Tucumán Argentinean Copa de la Liga Fox Sports Premium (Argentina) , ESPN Play (Centroamérica) , ESPN Play (South America) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Monday 4th Jan 2021 ▼
04/01/2021 17:20 San Lorenzo v Gimnasia La Plata Argentinean Copa de la Liga Fox Sports Premium (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 4th Mar 2020 ▼
04/03/2020 17:15 Tigre v Palmeiras CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores FOX Sports (South America) r96
now▼ ▼ Friday 31st Jan 2020 ▼
31/01/2020 19:10 Huracán v Gimnasia La Plata Argentinean Superliga Fox Sports Premium (Argentina) r96
now▼ ▼ Friday 24th Jan 2020 ▼
24/01/2020 17:40 Gimnasia La Plata v Vélez Sarsfield Argentinean Superliga Fox Sports Premium (Argentina) , Fox Sports 2 (South America) r96
now▼ ▼ Sunday 24th Nov 2019 ▼
24/11/2019 19:45 Talleres Córdoba v Racing Club Argentinean Superliga Fox Sports (Argentina) r96
All times are EDT. The current time is 03:56.
ICDb Sites (updated)
Site Sponsor
Share
Latest Entries
Unknown Commentators
Today's Birthdays
Chris Sutton (51) , Steven Reid (43) , Colin Murray (47) , Aaron Atayde (38) , Peter Enckelman (47) , Neil Alexander (46) , Paul Burmeister (53) , Christian Beck (36) , David Raven (39) , Samuel Eto'o (43) , Javier Klimowicz (47) , Andreas Luthe (37)
How to use ICDb
How to search: Choose either a competition, commentator or team to see listings of matches. Then click a match to see the details.
Remember to choose the dates you want to search for in order to see full results.
How to submit:
Only registered users can submit commentator listings, click Register to do this.
Once registered click Submit Commentators at the top of page and select a match and channel (or World Feed). Choose from the drop-down to add
Commentators, Presenters and Reporters using the Add Row button to submit more than one person. Click Submit to add your listing to the database.
Statistics
All Time
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Trending Matches
Trending Commentators
Top Contributors
Users Online
There are 18 online users, including 2 registered users and 16 guests.