Register | Login | Submit commentators. ORD
Reset
Date/Time. Match Competition Channels Contributors
now▼ ▼ Monday ▼
19/02/2024 23:15 Barracas Central v Talleres Córdoba Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , ESPN (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 13th Feb 2024 ▼
13/02/2024 21:00 San Lorenzo v Estudiantes LP Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Friday 2nd Feb 2024 ▼
02/02/2024 01:30 Central Córdoba v Godoy Cruz Argentinean Superliga Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , ESPN (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Friday 26th Jan 2024 ▼
26/01/2024 23:00 Talleres Córdoba v Gimnasia La Plata Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 23rd Jan 2024 ▼
23/01/2024 00:00 Liverpool FC (URU) v Colo Colo Uruguay Torneos de Verano Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN Premium (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Sunday 21st Jan 2024 ▼
21/01/2024 01:30 Peñarol v Belgrano Uruguay Torneos de Verano Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN Premium (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Saturday 20th Jan 2024 ▼
20/01/2024 02:15 Nacional Montevideo v Colo Colo Uruguay Torneos de Verano ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Friday 19th Jan 2024 ▼
19/01/2024 02:15 Vasco da Gama v San Lorenzo Friendly Club Match Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN Premium (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 17th Jan 2024 ▼
17/01/2024 02:15 Colo Colo v Rosario Central Friendly Club Match Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN Premium (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 16th Jan 2024 ▼
16/01/2024 02:15 San Lorenzo v Gimnasia La Plata Argentinean Torneos de Verano Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN Premium (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Sunday 14th Jan 2024 ▼
14/01/2024 01:00 Gimnasia y Tiro v Boca Juniors Argentinean Torneos de Verano Star+ Latin America [$] workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Saturday 13th Jan 2024 ▼
13/01/2024 01:00 Cerro Largo v Gimnasia La Plata Uruguay Torneos de Verano Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN Premium (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 10th Jan 2024 ▼
10/01/2024 21:45 River Plate (U) v Newell's Old Boys Uruguay Torneos de Verano ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Saturday 2nd Dec 2023 ▼
02/12/2023 22:30 Huracán v Platense Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] kmw
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 28th Nov 2023 ▼
28/11/2023 01:30 Newell's Old Boys v Defensa y Justicia Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] kmw
now▼ ▼ Sunday 26th Nov 2023 ▼
26/11/2023 22:00 Talleres Córdoba v Independiente Argentinean Copa de la Liga ESPN Premium (Argentina) kmw
now▼ ▼ Sunday 12th Nov 2023 ▼
12/11/2023 18:30 Defensa y Justicia v San Lorenzo Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 31st Oct 2023 ▼
31/10/2023 23:00 Tigre v Godoy Cruz Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Friday 27th Oct 2023 ▼
27/10/2023 02:00 Lanús v Tigre Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , ESPN (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Friday 20th Oct 2023 ▼
20/10/2023 01:45 Rosario Central v Vélez Sarsfield Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 18th Oct 2023 ▼
18/10/2023 04:00 Peru v Argentina FIFA/CONMEBOL WC Qualifiers Radio Mitre (Argentina) dupecoop1
now▼ ▼ Sunday 8th Oct 2023 ▼
08/10/2023 02:30 Argentinos Jnrs v Independiente Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Sunday 1st Oct 2023 ▼
01/10/2023 23:45 Talleres Córdoba v Belgrano Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , ESPN (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Saturday 30th Sep 2023 ▼
30/09/2023 21:00 San Lorenzo v Huracán Argentinean Superliga Radio Mitre (Argentina) dupecoop1
now▼ ▼ Monday 25th Sep 2023 ▼
25/09/2023 23:30 Godoy Cruz v Racing Club Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 20th Sep 2023 ▼
20/09/2023 02:00 Huracán v Gimnasia La Plata Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 13th Sep 2023 ▼
13/09/2023 23:00 Gimnasia La Plata v Vélez Sarsfield Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Saturday 9th Sep 2023 ▼
09/09/2023 21:00 Boca Juniors U-20 v AZ Alkmaar U-20 Under-20 Intercontinental Cup Star+ Latin America [$] workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Saturday 2nd Sep 2023 ▼
02/09/2023 20:00 Gimnasia La Plata v Independiente Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Saturday 26th Aug 2023 ▼
26/08/2023 00:00 Arsenal Sarandí v Argentinos Jnrs Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 23rd Aug 2023 ▼
23/08/2023 02:30 Corinthians v Estudiantes LP CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana ESPN Chile , ESPN Peru , Star+ South America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Saturday 19th Aug 2023 ▼
19/08/2023 00:00 Unión Santa Fe v Racing Club Argentinean Copa de la Liga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Saturday 29th Jul 2023 ▼
29/07/2023 00:00 Newell's Old Boys v Talleres Córdoba Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , ESPN (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 25th Jul 2023 ▼
25/07/2023 00:30 Racing Club v Central Córdoba Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Saturday 22nd Jul 2023 ▼
22/07/2023 23:00 Estudiantes LP v Belgrano Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Friday 21st Jul 2023 ▼
21/07/2023 02:00 Tigre v Libertad CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana ESPN Peru , ESPN 2 (Chile) , ESPN 2 (Colombia) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Saturday 15th Jul 2023 ▼
15/07/2023 19:00 Unión Santa Fe v Platense Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 11th Jul 2023 ▼
11/07/2023 23:45 Rosario Central v Central Córdoba Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Saturday 8th Jul 2023 ▼
08/07/2023 02:30 Central Córdoba v Newell's Old Boys Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , ESPN (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Saturday 1st Jul 2023 ▼
01/07/2023 02:30 Vélez Sarsfield v Arsenal Sarandí Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN (Argentina) kmw
now▼ ▼ Friday 30th Jun 2023 ▼
30/06/2023 00:00 Newell's Old Boys v Audax Italiano CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN 4 (South America) , ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN (Chile) kmw
now▼ ▼ Thursday 29th Jun 2023 ▼
29/06/2023 02:00 Club Guaraní v Huracán CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana ESPN (Argentina) , Star+ Argentina [$] kmw
now▼ ▼ Thursday 22nd Jun 2023 ▼
22/06/2023 00:00 Estudiantes LP v San Lorenzo Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) rockvii
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 13th Jun 2023 ▼
13/06/2023 02:45 Vélez Sarsfield v Argentinos Jnrs Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) rockvii
now▼ ▼ Saturday 10th Jun 2023 ▼
10/06/2023 01:00 Independiente v Sarmiento Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) rockvii
now▼ ▼ Friday 9th Jun 2023 ▼
09/06/2023 02:00 Flamengo v Racing Club CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores ESPN 4 (Chile) , ESPN 4 (Colombia) , ESPN 4 (Peru) , Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN 2 (CentroAmérica) , ESPN 2 (México) rockvii
now▼ ▼ Sunday 4th Jun 2023 ▼
04/06/2023 00:00 Rosario Central v Instituto Córdoba Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Saturday 3rd Jun 2023 ▼
03/06/2023 00:00 Estudiantes LP v Barracas Central Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Saturday 27th May 2023 ▼
27/05/2023 23:00 Platense v Belgrano Argentinean Superliga ESPN 2 (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Friday 26th May 2023 ▼
26/05/2023 02:00 Huracán v Emelec CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana ESPN Chile , ESPN Argentina , ESPN 2 (Peru) , Star+ Latin America [$] Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 24th May 2023 ▼
24/05/2023 00:00 Gimnasia La Plata v Santa Fé CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN 2 (Peru) , ESPN Chile , ESPN Colombia , Star+ Latin America [$] workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Saturday 20th May 2023 ▼
20/05/2023 00:20 Estudiantes LP v Banfield Argentinean Superliga Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Sunday 14th May 2023 ▼
14/05/2023 01:30 Newell's Old Boys v Arsenal Sarandí Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , ESPN (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Sunday 7th May 2023 ▼
07/05/2023 19:00 Rosario Central v Platense Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Friday 5th May 2023 ▼
05/05/2023 00:00 Gimnasia La Plata v Goiás CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN 3 (Peru) , ESPN 3 (Chile) , ESPN 3 (Colombia) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 3rd May 2023 ▼
03/05/2023 00:00 Huracán v Danubio CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN 2 (Chile) , ESPN 4 (Colombia) , ESPN 4 (Peru) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Saturday 29th Apr 2023 ▼
29/04/2023 21:30 Gimnasia La Plata v Tigre Argentinean Superliga Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , ESPN (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 19th Apr 2023 ▼
19/04/2023 04:00 Santa Fé v Gimnasia La Plata CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN 2 (Chile) , ESPN 2 (Peru) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Sunday 16th Apr 2023 ▼
16/04/2023 02:30 Gimnasia La Plata v Belgrano Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Thursday 13th Apr 2023 ▼
13/04/2023 00:30 Racing Club v Newell's Old Boys Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 12th Apr 2023 ▼
12/04/2023 02:30 Banfield v Defensa y Justicia Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Sunday 9th Apr 2023 ▼
09/04/2023 01:30 Atlético Tucumán v San Lorenzo Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Friday 7th Apr 2023 ▼
07/04/2023 00:00 Huracán v Club Guaraní CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN 3 (South America) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Monday 3rd Apr 2023 ▼
03/04/2023 02:30 Banfield v Platense Argentinean Superliga Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN Premium (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Sunday 2nd Apr 2023 ▼
02/04/2023 00:00 Estudiantes LP v Newell's Old Boys Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] kmw
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 21st Mar 2023 ▼
21/03/2023 01:00 Lanús v Argentinos Juniors Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN (Argentina) kmw, Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Friday 17th Mar 2023 ▼
17/03/2023 01:00 Sporting Cristal v Huracán CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN Peru , Fox Sports 1 (Chile) , ESPN Colombia , ESPN México , ESPN 4 (CentroAmérica) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 14th Mar 2023 ▼
14/03/2023 01:00 Colón Santa Fé v Newell's Old Boys Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN (Argentina) Guest-SC, workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Monday 13th Mar 2023 ▼
13/03/2023 01:30 Rosario Central v Unión Santa Fe Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Friday 10th Mar 2023 ▼
10/03/2023 01:00 Huracán v Sporting Cristal CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores ESPN Peru , ESPN Uruguay , ESPN 2 (Colombia) , Star+ Latin America [$] , Fox Sports 1 (Chile) Guest-SC, workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 7th Mar 2023 ▼
07/03/2023 01:00 Boca Juniors v Defensa y Justicia Argentinean Superliga ESPN 2 (Chile) , ESPN (South America) , Star+ Latin America [$] Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Saturday 4th Mar 2023 ▼
04/03/2023 00:00 Unión Santa Fe v Estudiantes LP Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , ESPN (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 1st Mar 2023 ▼
01/03/2023 23:00 Huracán v Boston River CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN Peru , Fox Sports 1 (Chile) , ESPN 2 (Colombia) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 28th Feb 2023 ▼
28/02/2023 01:30 Central Córdoba v Argentinos Jnrs Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] Guest-SC, workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Monday 27th Feb 2023 ▼
27/02/2023 01:30 Banfield v Independiente Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Thursday 23rd Feb 2023 ▼
23/02/2023 01:00 Boston River v Huracán CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN 2 (Colombia) , ESPN 4 (Chile) , ESPN 2 (Peru) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 21st Feb 2023 ▼
21/02/2023 01:30 Atlético Tucumán v Vélez Sarsfield Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] Guest-SC
now▼ ▼ Saturday 18th Feb 2023 ▼
18/02/2023 23:15 Argentinos Jnrs v Belgrano Argentinean Superliga ESPN 2 (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] kmw
now▼ ▼ Sunday 12th Feb 2023 ▼
12/02/2023 21:00 Banfield v Gimnasia La Plata Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Monday 6th Feb 2023 ▼
06/02/2023 01:30 Atlético Tucumán v Talleres Córdoba Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Saturday 28th Jan 2023 ▼
28/01/2023 23:15 Talleres Córdoba v Independiente Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) rockvii, workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Sunday 6th Nov 2022 ▼
06/11/2022 21:00 Boca Juniors v Racing Club Argentinean Super Cup ESPN Premium (Argentina) , ESPN (South America) , Star+ Latin America [$] kmw
now▼ ▼ Sunday 23rd Oct 2022 ▼
23/10/2022 22:00 Racing Club v River Plate Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , ESPN 4 (Chile) , ESPN Colombia , ESPN Peru , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Thursday 20th Oct 2022 ▼
20/10/2022 20:00 Gimnasia La Plata v Boca Juniors Argentinean Superliga ESPN Colombia , ESPN Peru , ESPN 2 (Chile) , ESPN 4 (CentroAmérica) , Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN Premium (Argentina) rockvii
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 18th Oct 2022 ▼
18/10/2022 02:30 Sarmiento v San Lorenzo Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) rockvii
now▼ ▼ Saturday 8th Oct 2022 ▼
08/10/2022 23:15 Unión Santa Fe v Arsenal Sarandí Argentinean Superliga ESPN 2 (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Thursday 6th Oct 2022 ▼
06/10/2022 00:00 Defensa y Justicia v Racing Club Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 5th Oct 2022 ▼
05/10/2022 00:00 Sarmiento v Tigre Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Saturday 1st Oct 2022 ▼
01/10/2022 22:00 São Paulo v Independiente del Valle CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana ESPN 2 (South America) , Star+ South America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Monday 26th Sep 2022 ▼
26/09/2022 01:30 Atlético Tucumán v Estudiantes LP Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Friday 16th Sep 2022 ▼
16/09/2022 00:00 Rosario Central v Estudiantes LP Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 14th Sep 2022 ▼
14/09/2022 02:30 Racing Club v Patronato Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Thursday 8th Sep 2022 ▼
08/09/2022 23:00 Independiente v Aldosivi Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) rockvii
now▼ ▼ Sunday 4th Sep 2022 ▼
04/09/2022 01:30 Gimnasia La Plata v Independiente Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) rockvii
now▼ ▼ Sunday 28th Aug 2022 ▼
28/08/2022 01:30 Tigre v River Plate Argentinean Superliga ESPN 4 (CentroAmérica) , Star+ Latin America [$] , ESPN Peru , ESPN Chile , ESPN Colombia workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Saturday 27th Aug 2022 ▼
27/08/2022 23:00 Talleres Córdoba v Racing Club Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Friday 26th Aug 2022 ▼
26/08/2022 23:00 Central Córdoba v Lanús Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 24th Aug 2022 ▼
24/08/2022 02:30 Atlético Tucumán v Barracas Central Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) rockvii
now▼ ▼ Sunday 21st Aug 2022 ▼
21/08/2022 23:00 River Plate v Central Córdoba Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , ESPN 4 (CentroAmérica) , ESPN Chile , ESPN Colombia , ESPN Peru , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Friday 19th Aug 2022 ▼
19/08/2022 02:30 Banfield v Racing Club Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Thursday 18th Aug 2022 ▼
18/08/2022 02:30 Boca Juniors v Rosario Central Argentinean Superliga ESPN 2 (Chile) , ESPN 4 (CentroAmérica) , ESPN Colombia , ESPN Peru , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Sunday 14th Aug 2022 ▼
14/08/2022 23:00 Estudiantes LP v Talleres Córdoba Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Saturday 13th Aug 2022 ▼
13/08/2022 02:30 Patronato v San Lorenzo Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) rockvii
now▼ ▼ Thursday 11th Aug 2022 ▼
11/08/2022 02:30 Palmeiras v Atlético Mineiro CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores Star+ South America [$] , ESPN Colombia , Fox Sports 1 (Chile) , ESPN Peru , Fox Sports 2 (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Sunday 7th Aug 2022 ▼
07/08/2022 22:30 Independiente v River Plate Argentinean Superliga ESPN 4 (CentroAmérica) , Star+ South America [$] , Star+ Mexico [$] , ESPN Chile , Star+ Central America [$] , ESPN Colombia , ESPN Peru workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Saturday 6th Aug 2022 ▼
06/08/2022 02:30 Banfield v Patronato Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , ESPN (Argentina) , Star+ Central America [$] , Star+ South America [$] , Star+ Mexico [$] workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Sunday 31st Jul 2022 ▼
31/07/2022 20:30 Racing Club v Tigre Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Sunday 24th Jul 2022 ▼
24/07/2022 23:00 Gimnasia La Plata v Lanús Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
24/07/2022 01:30 Central Córdoba v Racing Club Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Thursday 21st Jul 2022 ▼
21/07/2022 02:30 Lanús v Vélez Sarsfield Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Saturday 16th Jul 2022 ▼
16/07/2022 18:00 Barracas Central v Argentinos Jnrs Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Saturday 9th Jul 2022 ▼
09/07/2022 23:00 Banfield v Unión Santa Fe Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Friday 8th Jul 2022 ▼
08/07/2022 02:30 Estudiantes LP v Fortaleza CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores Fox Sports (Argentina) , Fox Sports 1 (Chile) , ESPN (South America) rockvii
now▼ ▼ Monday 4th Jul 2022 ▼
04/07/2022 22:00 Arsenal Sarandí v Estudiantes LP Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) rockvii
now▼ ▼ Friday 1st Jul 2022 ▼
01/07/2022 02:30 Fortaleza v Estudiantes LP CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores Fox Sports (Argentina) , Fox Sports 1 (Chile) , ESPN (South America) rockvii
now▼ ▼ Saturday 25th Jun 2022 ▼
25/06/2022 23:00 Estudiantes LP v Newell's Old Boys Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 21st Jun 2022 ▼
21/06/2022 02:30 Newell's Old Boys v Argentinos Jnrs Argentinean Superliga ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Latin America [$] rockvii
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 14th Jun 2022 ▼
14/06/2022 20:00 San Lorenzo v Arsenal Sarandí Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) rockvii
now▼ ▼ Sunday 12th Jun 2022 ▼
12/06/2022 18:00 Colón Santa Fé v Unión Santa Fe Argentinean Superliga ESPN Premium (Argentina) rockvii
now▼ ▼ Friday 27th May 2022 ▼
27/05/2022 00:15 Racing Club v River Plate (U) CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana ESPN (Argentina) , ESPN 2 (South America) rockvii
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 25th May 2022 ▼
25/05/2022 00:15 Vélez Sarsfield v Estudiantes LP CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores ESPN (South America) , Star+ South America [$] , Fox Sports (Argentina) , Fox Sports 1 (Chile) kmw
now▼ ▼ Sunday 27th Feb 2022 ▼
27/02/2022 01:30 Independiente v Boca Juniors Argentinean Superliga Star+ Central America [$] , ESPN Chile , ESPN Colombia , ESPN Peru , Star+ South America [$] workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 26th Jan 2022 ▼
26/01/2022 01:00 Boca Juniors v San Lorenzo Argentinean Torneos de Verano Star+ Central America [$] , Fox Sports Premium (Argentina) , Star+ South America [$] , ESPN+ USA ($/geo/R) , Star+ Mexico [$] workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Saturday 22nd Jan 2022 ▼
22/01/2022 01:00 Boca Juniors v Universidad Chile Argentinean Torneos de Verano ESPN+ USA ($/geo/R) , Fox Sports Premium (Argentina) , Star+ Central America [$] , Star+ Mexico [$] , Star+ South America [$] workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 18th Jan 2022 ▼
18/01/2022 01:00 Boca Juniors v Colo Colo Argentinean Torneos de Verano Star+ Argentina [$] , Fox Sports Premium (Argentina) , ESPN+ USA ($/geo/R) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Saturday 15th Jan 2022 ▼
15/01/2022 01:00 Colo Colo v Universidad Chile Argentinean Torneos de Verano Star+ Argentina [$] , Fox Sports Premium (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 22nd Dec 2021 ▼
22/12/2021 20:45 Tottenham v West Ham United English League Cup ESPN+ USA ($/geo/R) , Star+ South America [$] , ESPN 4 (Colombia) , Fox Sports 1 (Chile) , ESPN 4 (Peru) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Thursday 2nd Dec 2021 ▼
02/12/2021 22:00 Bahia v Atlético Mineiro Brazilian Série A Star+ Central America [$] , Star+ South America [$] , Star+ Mexico [$] , ESPN 4 (CentroAmérica) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 23rd Nov 2021 ▼
23/11/2021 21:00 Sevilla v Wolfsburg UEFA Champions League Star+ South America [$] , ESPN 3 (South America) , Star+ Central America [$] workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Sunday 14th Nov 2021 ▼
14/11/2021 20:00 São Paulo v Flamengo Brazilian Série A Star+ Central America [$] , Star+ South America [$] , Star+ Mexico [$] workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Tuesday 2nd Nov 2021 ▼
02/11/2021 21:00 Bayern Munich v Benfica UEFA Champions League Star+ Central America [$] , ESPN 2 (CentroAmérica) , Star+ South America [$] , Fox Sports 1 (Chile) , ESPN Extra UCL (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Sunday 3rd Oct 2021 ▼
03/10/2021 22:00 River Plate v Boca Juniors Argentinean Superliga Radio Mitre (Argentina) tribunade...
now▼ ▼ Saturday 17th Jul 2021 ▼
17/07/2021 23:00 Gimnasia La Plata v Platense Argentinean Copa de la Liga Fox Sports Premium (Argentina) agdp0210
now▼ ▼ Sunday 21st Mar 2021 ▼
21/03/2021 01:00 Godoy Cruz v River Plate Argentinean Copa de la Liga ESPN App (Centroamérica) , ESPN (South America) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Thursday 18th Mar 2021 ▼
18/03/2021 21:00 Villarreal v Dynamo Kyiv UEFA Europa League Fox Sports 1 (Chile) , FOX Sports (South America) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Thursday 18th Feb 2021 ▼
18/02/2021 21:00 Salzburg v Villarreal UEFA Europa League Fox Sports 2 (South America) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Sunday 14th Feb 2021 ▼
14/02/2021 23:20 Boca Juniors v Gimnasia La Plata Argentinean Copa de la Liga ESPN App (Centroamérica) , ESPN (South America) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Sunday 7th Feb 2021 ▼
07/02/2021 15:00 Udinese v Hellas Verona Italian Serie A FOX Sports (South America) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Saturday 30th Jan 2021 ▼
30/01/2021 21:00 Palmeiras v Santos FC CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores Fox Sports 1 (Chile) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Saturday 23rd Jan 2021 ▼
23/01/2021 18:30 Real Sociedad v Real Betis Spanish La Liga (Primera) Fox Sports 2 (Argentina) , FOX Sports (South America) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 23rd Dec 2020 ▼
23/12/2020 20:45 Roma v Cagliari Italian Serie A Fox Sports 2 (Argentina) workingnow88
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 4th Mar 2020 ▼
04/03/2020 23:15 Tigre v Palmeiras CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores FOX Sports (South America) r96
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 12th Feb 2020 ▼
12/02/2020 23:15 Palestino v Cerro Largo CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores Fox Sports 2 (South America) r96
now▼ ▼ Sunday 26th Jan 2020 ▼
26/01/2020 21:35 Defensa y Justicia v Talleres Córdoba Argentinean Superliga Fox Sports Premium (Argentina) , Fox Sports 2 (South America) r96
now▼ ▼ Saturday 25th Jan 2020 ▼
25/01/2020 21:35 Arsenal Sarandí v Newell's Old Boys Argentinean Superliga Radio Mitre (Argentina) r96
now▼ ▼ Wednesday 11th Dec 2019 ▼
11/12/2019 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk v Atalanta UEFA Champions League Fox Sports 2 (South America) r96
now▼ ▼ Sunday 8th Dec 2019 ▼
08/12/2019 21:35 Defensa y Justicia v Godoy Cruz Argentinean Superliga Fox Sports (Argentina) r96
now▼ ▼ Monday 25th Nov 2019 ▼
25/11/2019 01:45 Talleres Córdoba v Racing Club Argentinean Superliga Radio Mitre (Argentina) r96
now▼ ▼ Thursday 7th Nov 2019 ▼
07/11/2019 21:00 Espanyol v Ludogorets UEFA Europa League Fox Sports 2 (South America) r96
All times are CET. The current time is 23:53.
ICDb Sites (updated)
Site Sponsor
Share
Latest Entries
Unknown Commentators
Today's Birthdays
How to use ICDb
How to search: Choose either a competition, commentator or team to see listings of matches. Then click a match to see the details.
Remember to choose the dates you want to search for in order to see full results.
How to submit:
Only registered users can submit commentator listings, click Register to do this.
Once registered click Submit Commentators at the top of page and select a match and channel (or World Feed). Choose from the drop-down to add
Commentators, Presenters and Reporters using the Add Row button to submit more than one person. Click Submit to add your listing to the database.
Statistics
All Time
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Trending Matches
Trending Commentators
Top Contributors
Users Online
There are 56 online users, including 4 registered users and 52 guests.