now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 18th Nov 2020 ▼ |
18/11/2020 18:00 | Georgia v Estonia | UEFA Nations League | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 14th Oct 2020 ▼ |
14/10/2020 20:45 | Estonia v Armenia | UEFA Nations League | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
14/10/2020 18:00 | Finland v Ireland | UEFA Nations League | YLE Puhe Radio (Finland) | terevisioon |
14/10/2020 15:00 | Estonia U-21 v Serbia U-21 | UEFA U-21 Championship 2021 Qualifiers | Soccernet.ee | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 11th Oct 2020 ▼ |
11/10/2020 18:00 | Estonia v North Macedonia | UEFA Nations League | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
11/10/2020 18:00 | Finland v Bulgaria | UEFA Nations League | YLE Puhe Radio (Finland) | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 7th Oct 2020 ▼ |
07/10/2020 18:00 | Estonia v Lithuania | Friendly International (M) | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 4th Oct 2020 ▼ |
04/10/2020 14:00 | Paide Linnameeskond v FCI Levadia | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 1st Oct 2020 ▼ |
01/10/2020 19:00 | Dinamo Zagreb v Flora Tallinn | UEFA Europa League | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 27th Sep 2020 ▼ |
27/09/2020 14:00 | Nõmme Kalju v Narva Trans | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 23rd Sep 2020 ▼ |
23/09/2020 18:00 | Tammeka Tartu v Nõmme Kalju | Estonian Premium Liiga | Soccernet.ee | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 22nd Sep 2020 ▼ |
22/09/2020 18:00 | Estonia v Russia | UEFA Womens Euro 2021 Qualifiers | Soccernet.ee | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 21st Sep 2020 ▼ |
21/09/2020 18:00 | Tammeka Tartu v Vaprus Pärnu | Estonian Esiliiga | Soccernet.ee | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 20th Sep 2020 ▼ |
20/09/2020 14:00 | FCI Levadia v Nõmme Kalju | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 19th Sep 2020 ▼ |
19/09/2020 15:00 | Kuressaare v Tallinna JK Legion | Estonian Premium Liiga | Soccernet.ee | terevisioon |
19/09/2020 12:00 | Narva Trans v Tulevik Viljandi | Estonian Premium Liiga | Soccernet.ee | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 16th Sep 2020 ▼ |
16/09/2020 12:00 | Flora Tallinn U21 v Vändra JK Vaprus | Estonian Esiliiga | Soccernet.ee | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 13th Sep 2020 ▼ |
13/09/2020 14:00 | Kuressaare v FCI Levadia | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 12th Sep 2020 ▼ |
12/09/2020 23:00 | Tallinna JK Legion v Narva Trans | Estonian Premium Liiga | Soccernet.ee | terevisioon |
12/09/2020 16:30 | Flora Tallinn v Tallinna Kalev | Estonian Women's Premier League (Naiste Meistrilii | Soccernet.ee | terevisioon |
12/09/2020 12:00 | Tallinna Kalev v Flora Tallinn | Estonian Premium Liiga | Soccernet.ee | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 11th Sep 2020 ▼ |
11/09/2020 23:00 | Tulevik Viljandi v Paide Linnameeskond | Estonian Premium Liiga | Soccernet.ee | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 8th Sep 2020 ▼ |
08/09/2020 18:00 | Armenia v Estonia | UEFA Nations League | ETV+ Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 6th Sep 2020 ▼ |
06/09/2020 18:00 | Ireland v Finland | UEFA Nations League | YLE Puhe Radio (Finland) | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 5th Sep 2020 ▼ |
05/09/2020 18:00 | Estonia v Georgia | UEFA Nations League | ETV+ Estonia, ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 3rd Sep 2020 ▼ |
03/09/2020 20:45 | Finland v Wales | UEFA Nations League | YLE Puhe Radio (Finland) | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 30th Aug 2020 ▼ |
30/08/2020 14:00 | Paide Linnameeskond v Tammeka Tartu | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 22nd Aug 2020 ▼ |
22/08/2020 15:00 | Tulevik Viljandi v Nõmme Kalju | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 15th Aug 2020 ▼ |
15/08/2020 15:00 | Tallinna JK Legion v Nõmme Kalju | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 8th Aug 2020 ▼ |
08/08/2020 15:00 | Tulevik Viljandi v TJK Legion | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 1st Aug 2020 ▼ |
01/08/2020 15:00 | TJK Legion v Paide Linnameeskond | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 26th Jul 2020 ▼ |
26/07/2020 21:45 | Juventus v Sampdoria | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
26/07/2020 19:30 | Cagliari v Udinese | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 25th Jul 2020 ▼ |
25/07/2020 15:00 | Paide Linnameeskond v FCI Levadia | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 23rd Jul 2020 ▼ |
23/07/2020 21:45 | Lazio v Cagliari | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
23/07/2020 19:30 | Udinese v Juventus | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 20th Jul 2020 ▼ |
20/07/2020 21:45 | Juventus v Lazio | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 18th Jul 2020 ▼ |
18/07/2020 19:30 | Cagliari v Sassuolo | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
18/07/2020 15:00 | FCI Levadia v Flora Tallinn | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 15th Jul 2020 ▼ |
15/07/2020 21:45 | Sassuolo v Juventus | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
15/07/2020 19:30 | Sampdoria v Cagliari | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 12th Jul 2020 ▼ |
12/07/2020 19:30 | Cagliari v Lecce | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 11th Jul 2020 ▼ |
11/07/2020 21:45 | Juventus v Atalanta | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
11/07/2020 14:00 | Flora Tallinn v Paide Linnameeskond | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 8th Jul 2020 ▼ |
08/07/2020 19:30 | Fiorentina v Cagliari | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
08/07/2020 18:00 | Narva Trans v Paide Linnameeskond | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 7th Jul 2020 ▼ |
07/07/2020 21:45 | AC Milan v Juventus | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 5th Jul 2020 ▼ |
05/07/2020 19:30 | Cagliari v Atalanta | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 4th Jul 2020 ▼ |
04/07/2020 17:15 | Juventus v Torino | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
04/07/2020 13:00 | Flora Tallinn v Narva Trans | Estonia Cup | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 1st Jul 2020 ▼ |
01/07/2020 19:30 | Bologna v Cagliari | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
01/07/2020 18:00 | FCI Levadia v Nõmme Kalju | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 30th Jun 2020 ▼ |
30/06/2020 21:45 | Genoa v Juventus | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 27th Jun 2020 ▼ |
27/06/2020 19:30 | Cagliari v Torino | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
27/06/2020 18:00 | Tallinna JK Legion v Paide Linnameeskond | Estonian Premium Liiga | Soccernet.ee | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 26th Jun 2020 ▼ |
26/06/2020 21:45 | Juventus v Lecce | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
26/06/2020 18:30 | Tammeka Tartu v Nõmme Kalju | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 23rd Jun 2020 ▼ |
23/06/2020 19:30 | SPAL v Cagliari | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 22nd Jun 2020 ▼ |
22/06/2020 21:45 | Bologna v Juventus | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 21st Jun 2020 ▼ |
21/06/2020 12:00 | Nõmme United v Kohtla-Järve JK Järve | Estonian Esiliiga | Soccernet.ee | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 20th Jun 2020 ▼ |
20/06/2020 21:45 | Hellas Verona v Cagliari | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
20/06/2020 18:00 | Narva Trans v Tallinna Kalev | Estonia Cup | Soccernet.ee | terevisioon |
20/06/2020 15:00 | Flora Tallinn v Saku | Estonian Women's Premier League (Naiste Meistrilii | Soccernet.ee | terevisioon |
20/06/2020 13:30 | Watford v Leicester City | English Premier League | Setanta Sports Ukraine HD | terevisioon |
20/06/2020 12:00 | Elva v Flora Tallinn | Estonia Cup | Soccernet.ee | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 18th Jun 2020 ▼ |
18/06/2020 18:00 | Maardu Linnameeskond v Vaprus Pärnu | Estonian Esiliiga | Soccernet.ee | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 17th Jun 2020 ▼ |
17/06/2020 21:00 | Napoli v Juventus | Italian Cup (Coppa Italia) | Yle TV2 / HD | terevisioon |
17/06/2020 18:30 | Flora Tallinn v FCI Levadia | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 16th Jun 2020 ▼ |
16/06/2020 18:30 | Tallinna JK Legion v Tulevik Viljandi | Estonian Premium Liiga | Soccernet.ee | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 14th Jun 2020 ▼ |
14/06/2020 14:00 | Paide Linnameeskond v Narva Trans | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
14/06/2020 12:00 | Tallinna Kalev v Nõmme Kalju | Estonian Premium Liiga | Soccernet.ee | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 13th Jun 2020 ▼ |
13/06/2020 21:00 | Napoli v Inter Milan | Italian Cup (Coppa Italia) | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 12th Jun 2020 ▼ |
12/06/2020 21:00 | Juventus v AC Milan | Italian Cup (Coppa Italia) | YLE TV2 HD | terevisioon |
12/06/2020 18:30 | Flora Tallinn v Tulevik Viljandi | Estonian Premium Liiga | Soccernet.ee | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 7th Jun 2020 ▼ |
07/06/2020 18:00 | Tammeka Tartu v Paide Linnameeskond | Estonian Premium Liiga | Soccernet.ee | terevisioon |
07/06/2020 14:00 | Nõmme Kalju v Flora Tallinn | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
07/06/2020 12:00 | Tulevik Viljandi v Kuressaare | Estonian Premium Liiga | Soccernet.ee | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 6th Jun 2020 ▼ |
06/06/2020 17:00 | Tallinna Kalev v Tammeka Tartu | Estonian Women's Premier League (Naiste Meistrilii | Soccernet.ee | terevisioon |
06/06/2020 12:00 | FCI Levadia v Tallinna Kalev | Estonian Premium Liiga | Soccernet.ee | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 3rd Jun 2020 ▼ |
03/06/2020 18:30 | Paide Linnameeskond v Flora Tallinn | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 2nd Jun 2020 ▼ |
02/06/2020 18:30 | Tammeka Tartu v Kuressaare | Estonian Premium Liiga | Soccernet.ee | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 31st May 2020 ▼ |
31/05/2020 14:00 | FCI Levadia v Paide Linnameeskond | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 24th May 2020 ▼ |
24/05/2020 14:00 | Tulevik Viljandi v FCI Levadia | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
24/05/2020 12:00 | Narva Trans v Flora Tallinn | Estonian Premium Liiga | Soccernet.ee | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 23rd May 2020 ▼ |
23/05/2020 15:00 | Nõmme Kalju v Tallinna JK Legion | Estonian Premium Liiga | Soccernet.ee | terevisioon |
23/05/2020 12:00 | Paide Linnameeskond v Kuressaare | Estonian Premium Liiga | Soccernet.ee | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 20th May 2020 ▼ |
20/05/2020 18:30 | Flora Tallinn v Tammeka Tartu | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 19th May 2020 ▼ |
19/05/2020 18:30 | Paide Linnameeskond v Tulevik Viljandi | Estonian Premium Liiga | Soccernet.ee | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 8th Mar 2020 ▼ |
08/03/2020 20:45 | Juventus v Inter Milan | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
08/03/2020 14:00 | Tammeka Tartu v Tulevik Viljandi | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 1st Mar 2020 ▼ |
01/03/2020 18:00 | Cagliari v Roma | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 26th Feb 2020 ▼ |
26/02/2020 21:00 | Lyon v Juventus | UEFA Champions League | C More Sport 2 HD (finland) | terevisioon |
26/02/2020 21:00 | Real Madrid v Manchester City | UEFA Champions League | C More Sport 1 HD (finland) | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 25th Feb 2020 ▼ |
25/02/2020 21:00 | Chelsea v Bayern Munich | UEFA Champions League | C More Sport 1 HD (finland) | terevisioon |
25/02/2020 21:00 | Napoli v Barcelona | UEFA Champions League | C More Sport 1 HD (finland) | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 22nd Feb 2020 ▼ |
22/02/2020 18:00 | SPAL v Juventus | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 19th Feb 2020 ▼ |
19/02/2020 21:00 | Atalanta v Valencia | UEFA Champions League | C More Sport 2 HD (finland) | terevisioon |
19/02/2020 21:00 | Tottenham v RB Leipzig | UEFA Champions League | C More Sport 1 HD (finland) | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 18th Feb 2020 ▼ |
18/02/2020 21:00 | Atlético Madrid v Liverpool | UEFA Champions League | C More Sport 2 HD (finland) | terevisioon |
18/02/2020 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund v Paris St Germain | UEFA Champions League | C More Sport 1 HD (finland) | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 16th Feb 2020 ▼ |
16/02/2020 18:00 | Cagliari v Napoli | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
16/02/2020 15:00 | Juventus v Brescia | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 13th Feb 2020 ▼ |
13/02/2020 20:45 | AC Milan v Juventus | Italian Cup (Coppa Italia) | Yle TV2 / HD | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 12th Feb 2020 ▼ |
12/02/2020 20:45 | Inter Milan v Napoli | Italian Cup (Coppa Italia) | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 9th Feb 2020 ▼ |
09/02/2020 15:00 | Genoa v Cagliari | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 8th Feb 2020 ▼ |
08/02/2020 20:45 | Hellas Verona v Juventus | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 2nd Feb 2020 ▼ |
02/02/2020 15:00 | Finland v Belarus | Futsal | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 1st Feb 2020 ▼ |
01/02/2020 18:00 | Cagliari v Parma | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 31st Jan 2020 ▼ |
31/01/2020 21:30 | Portugal v Finland | Futsal | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 30th Jan 2020 ▼ |
30/01/2020 18:30 | Italy v Finland | Futsal | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 29th Jan 2020 ▼ |
29/01/2020 20:45 | Inter Milan v Fiorentina | Italian Cup (Coppa Italia) | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 28th Jan 2020 ▼ |
28/01/2020 20:45 | AC Milan v Torino | Italian Cup (Coppa Italia) | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 26th Jan 2020 ▼ |
26/01/2020 20:45 | Napoli v Juventus | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
26/01/2020 12:30 | Inter Milan v Cagliari | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 22nd Jan 2020 ▼ |
22/01/2020 20:45 | Juventus v Roma | Italian Cup (Coppa Italia) | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 21st Jan 2020 ▼ |
21/01/2020 20:45 | Napoli v Lazio | Italian Cup (Coppa Italia) | YLE TV2 HD | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 19th Jan 2020 ▼ |
19/01/2020 20:45 | Juventus v Parma | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
19/01/2020 15:00 | Brescia v Cagliari | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 16th Jan 2020 ▼ |
16/01/2020 21:15 | Parma v Roma | Italian Cup (Coppa Italia) | Yle TV2 / HD | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 15th Jan 2020 ▼ |
15/01/2020 20:45 | Juventus v Udinese | Italian Cup (Coppa Italia) | Yle TV2 / HD | terevisioon |
15/01/2020 15:00 | Fiorentina v Atalanta | Italian Cup (Coppa Italia) | YLE TV2 HD | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 12th Jan 2020 ▼ |
12/01/2020 20:45 | Roma v Juventus | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
12/01/2020 13:30 | Brighton H.A. v Arsenal | English W/Super League | TV3 Sport HD (sweden) | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 11th Jan 2020 ▼ |
11/01/2020 15:00 | Cagliari v AC Milan | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 6th Jan 2020 ▼ |
06/01/2020 15:00 | Juventus v Cagliari | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 21st Dec 2019 ▼ |
21/12/2019 18:30 | Liverpool v Flamengo | FIFA Club World Cup 2019 | ETV+ Estonia | terevisioon |
21/12/2019 15:00 | Udinese v Cagliari | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 18th Dec 2019 ▼ |
18/12/2019 18:55 | Sampdoria v Juventus | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
18/12/2019 18:30 | Monterrey v Liverpool | FIFA Club World Cup 2019 | ETV+ Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 17th Dec 2019 ▼ |
17/12/2019 18:30 | Flamengo v Al Hilal Riyadh | FIFA Club World Cup 2019 | ETV+ Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 15th Dec 2019 ▼ |
15/12/2019 15:00 | Juventus v Udinese | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 10th Dec 2019 ▼ |
10/12/2019 21:00 | Ajax v Valencia | UEFA Champions League | TVPlay Sports Baltic / HD, TV3 Sport / HD (Estonia) | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 8th Dec 2019 ▼ |
08/12/2019 15:00 | Sassuolo v Cagliari | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 7th Dec 2019 ▼ |
07/12/2019 20:45 | Lazio v Juventus | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 2nd Dec 2019 ▼ |
02/12/2019 20:45 | Cagliari v Sampdoria | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 1st Dec 2019 ▼ |
01/12/2019 12:30 | Juventus v Sassuolo | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 25th Nov 2019 ▼ |
25/11/2019 15:00 | Lecce v Cagliari | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 23rd Nov 2019 ▼ |
23/11/2019 15:00 | Atalanta v Juventus | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 19th Nov 2019 ▼ |
19/11/2019 20:45 | Netherlands v Estonia | UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 17th Nov 2019 ▼ |
17/11/2019 23:00 | Mexico U-17 v Brazil U-17 | FIFA U-17 World Cup | ETV 2 Estonia, YLE TV2 HD | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 15th Nov 2019 ▼ |
15/11/2019 00:00 | France U-17 v Brazil U-17 | FIFA U-17 World Cup | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 14th Nov 2019 ▼ |
14/11/2019 20:30 | Mexico U-17 v Netherlands U-17 | FIFA U-17 World Cup | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
14/11/2019 18:00 | Ukraine v Estonia | Friendly International (M) | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 12th Nov 2019 ▼ |
12/11/2019 19:30 | Portugal v Finland | UEFA Womens Euro 2021 Qualifiers | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 11th Nov 2019 ▼ |
11/11/2019 20:30 | Spain U-17 v France U-17 | FIFA U-17 World Cup | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 10th Nov 2019 ▼ |
10/11/2019 20:45 | Juventus v AC Milan | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
10/11/2019 20:30 | Netherlands U-17 v Paraguay U-17 | FIFA U-17 World Cup | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 9th Nov 2019 ▼ |
09/11/2019 11:50 | Paide Linnameeskond v FCI Levadia | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 7th Nov 2019 ▼ |
07/11/2019 20:30 | Ecuador U-17 v Italy U-17 | FIFA U-17 World Cup | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
07/11/2019 17:00 | Finland v Cyprus | UEFA Womens Euro 2021 Qualifiers | YLE AREENA, Yle TV2 / HD | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 6th Nov 2019 ▼ |
06/11/2019 20:30 | Spain U-17 v Senegal U-17 | FIFA U-17 World Cup | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 5th Nov 2019 ▼ |
05/11/2019 20:30 | Angola U-17 v South Korea U-17 | FIFA U-17 World Cup | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 3rd Nov 2019 ▼ |
03/11/2019 21:00 | Cameroon U-17 v Spain U-17 | FIFA U-17 World Cup | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
03/11/2019 13:50 | Flora Tallinn v Kuressaare | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 2nd Nov 2019 ▼ |
02/11/2019 21:00 | Chile U-17 v South Korea U-17 | FIFA U-17 World Cup | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
02/11/2019 20:45 | Torino v Juventus | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 1st Nov 2019 ▼ |
01/11/2019 21:00 | Australia U-17 v Nigeria U-17 | FIFA U-17 World Cup | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
01/11/2019 00:00 | Mexico U-17 v Italy U-17 | FIFA U-17 World Cup | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 30th Oct 2019 ▼ |
30/10/2019 21:00 | Cagliari v Bologna | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
30/10/2019 21:00 | Cagliari v Bologna | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 29th Oct 2019 ▼ |
29/10/2019 21:00 | Nigeria U-17 v Ecuador U-17 | FIFA U-17 World Cup | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 28th Oct 2019 ▼ |
28/10/2019 21:00 | Spain U-17 v Argentina U-17 | FIFA U-17 World Cup | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 27th Oct 2019 ▼ |
27/10/2019 21:00 | France U-17 v Chile U-17 | FIFA U-17 World Cup | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
27/10/2019 15:00 | Torino v Cagliari | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
27/10/2019 13:50 | Flora Tallinn v Paide Linnameeskond | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
27/10/2019 01:00 | Finland v Georgia | Friendly Hybrid Match | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 26th Oct 2019 ▼ |
26/10/2019 22:00 | Brazil U-17 v Canada U-17 | FIFA U-17 World Cup | Yle TV2 / HD | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 25th Oct 2019 ▼ |
25/10/2019 20:00 | Poland v Finland | Friendly Hybrid Match | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 24th Oct 2019 ▼ |
24/10/2019 17:00 | Spain v Finland | Friendly Hybrid Match | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 20th Oct 2019 ▼ |
20/10/2019 15:00 | Cagliari v SPAL | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
20/10/2019 13:50 | Nõmme Kalju v Flora Tallinn | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 19th Oct 2019 ▼ |
19/10/2019 20:45 | Juventus v Bologna | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 8th Oct 2019 ▼ |
08/10/2019 18:00 | Finland v Albania | UEFA Womens Euro 2021 Qualifiers | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 6th Oct 2019 ▼ |
06/10/2019 15:00 | Roma v Cagliari | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
06/10/2019 13:50 | FCI Levadia v Tammeka Tartu | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 29th Sep 2019 ▼ |
29/09/2019 13:50 | Tulevik Viljandi v Flora Tallinn | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 28th Sep 2019 ▼ |
28/09/2019 15:00 | Juventus v SPAL | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 25th Sep 2019 ▼ |
25/09/2019 21:00 | Napoli v Cagliari | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 24th Sep 2019 ▼ |
24/09/2019 21:00 | Brescia v Juventus | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 22nd Sep 2019 ▼ |
22/09/2019 13:50 | Tammeka Tartu v Flora Tallinn | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 21st Sep 2019 ▼ |
21/09/2019 18:00 | Juventus v Hellas Verona | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 20th Sep 2019 ▼ |
20/09/2019 20:45 | Cagliari v Genoa | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 18th Sep 2019 ▼ |
18/09/2019 18:20 | Flora Tallinn v FCI Levadia | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 17th Sep 2019 ▼ |
17/09/2019 18:20 | Tallinna Kalev v Kuressaare | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 15th Sep 2019 ▼ |
15/09/2019 15:00 | Parma v Cagliari | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
15/09/2019 13:50 | Paide Linnameeskond v Tammeka Tartu | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 14th Sep 2019 ▼ |
14/09/2019 15:00 | Fiorentina v Juventus | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 9th Sep 2019 ▼ |
09/09/2019 20:45 | Estonia v Netherlands | UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers | ETV | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 6th Sep 2019 ▼ |
06/09/2019 18:00 | Estonia v Belarus | UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 2nd Sep 2019 ▼ |
02/09/2019 17:15 | Albania v Finland | UEFA Womens Euro 2021 Qualifiers | Yle TV2 / HD | terevisioon |
02/09/2019 17:15 | Albania v Finland | UEFA Womens Euro 2021 Qualifiers | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 1st Sep 2019 ▼ |
01/09/2019 20:45 | Cagliari v Inter Milan | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
01/09/2019 13:50 | Paide Linnameeskond v Flora Tallinn | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 31st Aug 2019 ▼ |
31/08/2019 20:45 | Juventus v Napoli | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 28th Aug 2019 ▼ |
28/08/2019 18:30 | Flora Tallinn v Nõmme Kalju | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 27th Aug 2019 ▼ |
27/08/2019 18:30 | Tammeka Tartu v FCI Levadia | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 25th Aug 2019 ▼ |
25/08/2019 20:45 | Cagliari v Brescia | Italian Serie A | Kanal 12 Estonia | terevisioon |
25/08/2019 14:00 | Paide Linnameeskond | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 18th Aug 2019 ▼ |
18/08/2019 14:00 | Nõmme Kalju v Tulevik Viljandi | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 11th Aug 2019 ▼ |
11/08/2019 14:00 | Tulevik Viljandi v Paide Linnameeskond | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 7th Jul 2019 ▼ |
07/07/2019 17:00 | United States v Netherlands | FIFA Women's World Cup | ETV 2 Estonia, Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 6th Jul 2019 ▼ |
06/07/2019 17:00 | England v Sweden | FIFA Women's World Cup | YLE AREENA, Yle TV2 / HD | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 3rd Jul 2019 ▼ |
03/07/2019 21:00 | Netherlands v Sweden | FIFA Women's World Cup | ETV 2 Estonia, YLE AREENA, Yle TV2 / HD | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 2nd Jul 2019 ▼ |
02/07/2019 21:00 | England v United States | FIFA Women's World Cup | ETV 2 Estonia, YLE AREENA, Yle TV2 / HD | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 30th Jun 2019 ▼ |
30/06/2019 20:45 | Spain U-21 v Germany U-21 | UEFA U-21 Championship 2019 Qualifiers | Yle TV2 / HD | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 29th Jun 2019 ▼ |
29/06/2019 18:30 | Germany v Sweden | FIFA Women's World Cup | ETV 2 Estonia, YLE AREENA, Yle TV2 / HD | terevisioon |
29/06/2019 15:00 | Italy v Netherlands | FIFA Women's World Cup | ETV 2 Estonia, Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 28th Jun 2019 ▼ |
28/06/2019 21:00 | France v United States | FIFA Women's World Cup | ETV 2 Estonia, Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 27th Jun 2019 ▼ |
27/06/2019 21:00 | Norway v England | FIFA Women's World Cup | ETV 2 Estonia, Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
27/06/2019 21:00 | Spain U-21 v France U-21 | UEFA U-21 Championship 2019 Qualifiers | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
27/06/2019 18:00 | Germany U-21 v Romania U-21 | UEFA U-21 Championship 2019 Qualifiers | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 25th Jun 2019 ▼ |
25/06/2019 18:00 | Italy v China | FIFA Women's World Cup | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 24th Jun 2019 ▼ |
24/06/2019 21:00 | Sweden v Canada | FIFA Women's World Cup | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
24/06/2019 18:00 | Spain v United States | FIFA Women's World Cup | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 23rd Jun 2019 ▼ |
23/06/2019 21:00 | France v Brazil | FIFA Women's World Cup | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
23/06/2019 17:30 | England v Cameroon | FIFA Women's World Cup | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 22nd Jun 2019 ▼ |
22/06/2019 21:00 | Norway v Australia | FIFA Women's World Cup | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
22/06/2019 17:30 | Germany v Nigeria | FIFA Women's World Cup | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 21st Jun 2019 ▼ |
21/06/2019 18:30 | Tallinna Kalev v Flora Tallinn | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 20th Jun 2019 ▼ |
20/06/2019 21:00 | Sweden v United States | FIFA Women's World Cup | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
20/06/2019 21:00 | Thailand v Chile | FIFA Women's World Cup | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
20/06/2019 18:00 | Cameroon v New Zealand | FIFA Women's World Cup | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
20/06/2019 18:00 | Netherlands v Canada | FIFA Women's World Cup | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 19th Jun 2019 ▼ |
19/06/2019 21:00 | Japan v England | FIFA Women's World Cup | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
19/06/2019 21:00 | Scotland v Argentina | FIFA Women's World Cup | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
19/06/2019 18:30 | FCI Levadia v Narva Trans | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 18th Jun 2019 ▼ |
18/06/2019 21:00 | Italy v Brazil | FIFA Women's World Cup | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
18/06/2019 21:00 | Jamaica v Australia | FIFA Women's World Cup | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
18/06/2019 18:30 | Flora Tallinn v Nõmme Kalju | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 17th Jun 2019 ▼ |
17/06/2019 21:00 | Nigeria v France | FIFA Women's World Cup | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
17/06/2019 21:00 | South Korea v Norway | FIFA Women's World Cup | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
17/06/2019 18:15 | Finland v Iceland | Friendly International (W) | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
17/06/2019 18:00 | China v Spain | FIFA Women's World Cup | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
17/06/2019 18:00 | South Africa v Germany | FIFA Women's World Cup | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 16th Jun 2019 ▼ |
16/06/2019 18:00 | United States v Chile | FIFA Women's World Cup | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
16/06/2019 15:00 | Sweden v Thailand | FIFA Women's World Cup | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 15th Jun 2019 ▼ |
15/06/2019 21:00 | Canada v New Zealand | FIFA Women's World Cup | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
15/06/2019 17:00 | Ukraine U-20 v South Korea U-20 | FIFA U-20 World Cup FINALS | Yle TV2 / HD | terevisioon |
15/06/2019 15:00 | Netherlands v Cameroon | FIFA Women's World Cup | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 14th Jun 2019 ▼ |
14/06/2019 21:00 | England v Argentina | FIFA Women's World Cup | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
14/06/2019 20:30 | Italy U-20 v Ecuador U-20 | FIFA U-20 World Cup FINALS | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
14/06/2019 18:30 | Paide Linnameeskond v Tulevik Viljandi | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
14/06/2019 18:00 | Jamaica v Italy | FIFA Women's World Cup | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
14/06/2019 15:00 | Japan v Scotland | FIFA Women's World Cup | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 13th Jun 2019 ▼ |
13/06/2019 21:00 | South Africa v China | FIFA Women's World Cup | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
13/06/2019 18:00 | Australia v Brazil | FIFA Women's World Cup | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
13/06/2019 17:30 | Finland v Iceland | Friendly International (W) | YLE AREENA, Yle TV2 / HD | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 12th Jun 2019 ▼ |
12/06/2019 21:00 | France v Norway | FIFA Women's World Cup | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
12/06/2019 18:00 | Germany v Spain | FIFA Women's World Cup | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
12/06/2019 15:00 | Nigeria v South Korea | FIFA Women's World Cup | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 11th Jun 2019 ▼ |
11/06/2019 21:00 | United States v Thailand | FIFA Women's World Cup | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
11/06/2019 20:45 | Germany v Estonia | UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers | ETV | terevisioon |
11/06/2019 20:30 | Ecuador U-20 v South Korea U-20 | FIFA U-20 World Cup FINALS | YLE AREENA, Yle TV2 / HD | terevisioon |
11/06/2019 18:00 | Chile v Sweden | FIFA Women's World Cup | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
11/06/2019 17:30 | Italy U-20 v Ukraine U-20 | FIFA U-20 World Cup FINALS | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
11/06/2019 15:00 | New Zealand v Netherlands | FIFA Women's World Cup | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 10th Jun 2019 ▼ |
10/06/2019 21:00 | Canada v Cameroon | FIFA Women's World Cup | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
10/06/2019 18:00 | Argentina v Japan | FIFA Women's World Cup | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 9th Jun 2019 ▼ |
09/06/2019 18:00 | England v Scotland | FIFA Women's World Cup | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
09/06/2019 15:30 | Brazil v Jamaica | FIFA Women's World Cup | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
09/06/2019 13:00 | Australia v Italy | FIFA Women's World Cup | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 8th Jun 2019 ▼ |
08/06/2019 21:00 | Norway v Nigeria | FIFA Women's World Cup | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
08/06/2019 18:00 | Estonia v Northern Ireland | UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers | ETV | terevisioon |
08/06/2019 18:00 | Spain v South Africa | FIFA Women's World Cup | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
08/06/2019 17:30 | United States U-20 v Ecuador U-20 | FIFA U-20 World Cup FINALS | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
08/06/2019 15:00 | Germany v China | FIFA Women's World Cup | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 7th Jun 2019 ▼ |
07/06/2019 21:00 | France v South Korea | FIFA Women's World Cup | Yle TV2 / HD, YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
07/06/2019 18:30 | Italy U-20 v Mali U-20 | FIFA U-20 World Cup FINALS | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 4th Jun 2019 ▼ |
04/06/2019 17:30 | France U-20 v United States U-20 | FIFA U-20 World Cup FINALS | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 3rd Jun 2019 ▼ |
03/06/2019 17:30 | Uruguay U-20 v Ecuador U-20 | FIFA U-20 World Cup FINALS | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 2nd Jun 2019 ▼ |
02/06/2019 17:30 | Italy U-20 v Poland U-20 | FIFA U-20 World Cup FINALS | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
02/06/2019 14:00 | Kuressaare v Flora Tallinn | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 1st Jun 2019 ▼ |
01/06/2019 21:00 | Liverpool v Tottenham | UEFA Champions League | MTV 3 (finland) / HD | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 31st May 2019 ▼ |
31/05/2019 20:30 | South Korea U-20 v Argentina U-20 | FIFA U-20 World Cup FINALS | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 30th May 2019 ▼ |
30/05/2019 20:30 | Nigeria U-20 v Ukraine U-20 | FIFA U-20 World Cup FINALS | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 29th May 2019 ▼ |
29/05/2019 20:30 | Senegal U-20 v Poland U-20 | FIFA U-20 World Cup FINALS | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
29/05/2019 18:30 | Flora Tallinn v FCI Levadia | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 28th May 2019 ▼ |
28/05/2019 18:30 | Paide Linnameeskond v Nõmme Kalju | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
28/05/2019 18:00 | Portugal U-20 v Argentina U-20 | FIFA U-20 World Cup FINALS | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Monday 27th May 2019 ▼ |
27/05/2019 20:30 | United States U-20 v Nigeria U-20 | FIFA U-20 World Cup FINALS | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 26th May 2019 ▼ |
26/05/2019 18:00 | Ecuador U-20 v Italy U-20 | FIFA U-20 World Cup FINALS | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 25th May 2019 ▼ |
25/05/2019 15:30 | Portugal U-20 v South Korea U-20 | FIFA U-20 World Cup FINALS | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Friday 24th May 2019 ▼ |
24/05/2019 20:30 | Ukraine U-20 v United States U-20 | FIFA U-20 World Cup FINALS | YLE AREENA | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 23rd May 2019 ▼ |
23/05/2019 18:00 | Mexico U-20 v Italy U-20 | FIFA U-20 World Cup FINALS | Yle TV2 / HD | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 22nd May 2019 ▼ |
22/05/2019 18:30 | Tammeka Tartu v Flora Tallinn | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 21st May 2019 ▼ |
21/05/2019 18:30 | FCI Levadia v Nõmme Kalju | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 19th May 2019 ▼ |
19/05/2019 14:00 | Paide Linnameeskond v Tallinna Kalev | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 18th May 2019 ▼ |
18/05/2019 18:30 | Manchester City v Watford | English FA Cup | BBC One / HD, BT Sport 2 / HD, Yle TV2 / HD, World Feed | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 12th May 2019 ▼ |
12/05/2019 14:00 | Tulevik Viljandi v Flora Tallinn | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 5th May 2019 ▼ |
05/05/2019 14:00 | Nõmme Kalju v FCI Levadia | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 28th Apr 2019 ▼ |
28/04/2019 14:00 | FCI Levadia v Flora Tallinn | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 21st Apr 2019 ▼ |
21/04/2019 14:00 | Paide Linnameeskond v FCI Levadia | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 14th Apr 2019 ▼ |
14/04/2019 14:00 | Nõmme Kalju v Tammeka Tartu | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 7th Apr 2019 ▼ |
07/04/2019 14:00 | Kuressaare v Tallinna Kalev | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Wednesday 3rd Apr 2019 ▼ |
03/04/2019 18:30 | Narva Trans v FCI Levadia | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 2nd Apr 2019 ▼ |
02/04/2019 18:30 | Nõmme Kalju v Flora Tallinn | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 31st Mar 2019 ▼ |
31/03/2019 14:00 | Tulevik Viljandi v Kuressaare | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Tuesday 26th Mar 2019 ▼ |
26/03/2019 20:45 | Gibraltar v Estonia | Friendly International (M) | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Thursday 21st Mar 2019 ▼ |
21/03/2019 20:45 | Northern Ireland v Estonia | UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 17th Mar 2019 ▼ |
17/03/2019 14:00 | Paide Linnameeskond v Nõmme Kalju | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 10th Mar 2019 ▼ |
10/03/2019 14:00 | Flora Tallinn v Tulevik Viljandi | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 10th Nov 2018 ▼ |
10/11/2018 14:00 | Nõmme Kalju v Narva Trans | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Sunday 4th Nov 2018 ▼ |
04/11/2018 14:00 | Paide Linnameeskond v Tallinna Kalev | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV 2 Estonia | terevisioon |
now▼ | ▼ Saturday 3rd Nov 2018 ▼ |
03/11/2018 15:00 | Narva Trans v FCI Levadia | Estonian Premium Liiga | ETV+ Estonia | terevisioon |
All times are CEST. The current time is 21:31. |